|
8 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
95%
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 95%
Draw 3%
Orłowianka Orłowo 2%
7,4 – 1,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
7-1
5% chance
Most Likely Score
99%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
85%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie · at home
Orłowianka Orłowo · away
3,25
Goals scored per game
1,00
3,75
Goals conceded per game
6,00
1,23x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,51x
1,90x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
2,27x
Average: 2,64 home goals and 1,97 away goals per game in A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2
Based on 10 + 10 A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Goplania Inowrocław (A) 6-0 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs KS Brzoza (H) 1-2 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
L
L
L
W
W
L
L
L
D
D
L
W
1,10
3-2-5
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,17
2-1-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
0,00
0-0-10
PPG Overall
0,00
0-0-6
PPG at Home
0,00
0-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie at home 1,00 vs Orłowianka Orłowo away 0,00 points per game
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Goplania Inowrocław 6-0 Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Orłowianka Orłowo 1-2 KS Brzoza
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
30%
25%
33%
Goals per game
6,00
7,00
5,33
Strzelił
2,70
3,25
2,33
Stracone
3,30
3,75
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
75%
67%
Czyste konto
10%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
30%
25%
33%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
5,10
3,83
7,00
Strzelił
0,70
0,50
1,00
Stracone
4,40
3,33
6,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
50%
75%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
40%
50%
25%
A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
KUJ
Orłowianka Orłowo
ORŁ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
93%
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
77%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
63%
Ponad 4,5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
15%
23%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
63%
BTTS & win
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
15%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
65%
–
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
KUJ
Orłowianka Orłowo
ORŁ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
60%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 (70 games, 4,61 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,25 at home
1,00 away
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie scored 13 in 4 home games
Orłowianka Orłowo scored 4 in 4 away games
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
KUJ
Orłowianka Orłowo
ORŁ
Scored over 0,5
70% 7/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 1,5
50% 5/10
10% 1/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
0% 0/10
Bez punktów
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,75 at home
6,00 away
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie conceded 15 in 4 home games
Orłowianka Orłowo conceded 24 in 4 away games
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
KUJ
Orłowianka Orłowo
ORŁ
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 2,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
6
Stracone in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
10
Porażki all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
KUJ
Orłowianka Orłowo
ORŁ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,20
1,40
–
Opponent cards
2,60
1,30
–
Match total
3,80
2,70
4,67
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
20% 2/10
–
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
20% 2/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 (70 games) · A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie
Strzelił · 27
11%
19%
26%
22%
15%
7%
Stracone · 33
18%
6%
15%
12%
12%
37%
Orłowianka Orłowo
Strzelił · 7
15%
14%
43%
14%
0%
14%
Stracone · 44
11%
18%
14%
5%
23%
29%
33%
Scored first
30%
7%
Goals after 75'
14%
Scored first: Kujawskie Pogranicze Jeziora Wielkie 3 of 9, Orłowianka Orłowo 3 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
30%30%40%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,20
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 12
At half-time
20%10%70%
Leading 2
Level 1
Trailing 7
0,70
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 2
1
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 10 games
0
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 3 games
9
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games