|
7 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
77%
14%
9%
Hutnik Tur 77%
Draw 14%
Orzeł Przyłęki 9%
2,6 – 0,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
11% chance
Most Likely Score
66%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
51%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Hutnik Tur · at home
Orzeł Przyłęki · away
3,75
Goals scored per game
0,75
2,75
Goals conceded per game
2,00
1,32x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,29x
1,05x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,70x
Average: 2,85 home goals and 2,62 away goals per game in B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3
Based on 10 + 10 B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zieloni Zalesie (A) 0-5 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Iskra Zamość-Rynarzewo (H) 2-12 · 25 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
D
W
L
D
W
D
W
L
D
L
D
L
W
L
1,20
3-3-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-1-2
PPG at Home
1,33
2-2-2
PPG Away
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
D
D
L
L
L
0,30
0-3-7
PPG Overall
0,17
0-1-5
PPG at Home
0,50
0-2-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Hutnik Tur at home +100% on points per game vs Orzeł Przyłęki away (1,00 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
13
days rest
Zieloni Zalesie 0-5 Hutnik Tur
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
13
days rest
Orzeł Przyłęki 2-12 Iskra Zamość-Rynarzewo
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
30%
25%
33%
Goals per game
5,50
6,50
4,83
Strzelił
3,30
3,75
3,00
Stracone
2,20
2,75
1,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
75%
67%
Czyste konto
30%
25%
33%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
0%
0%
0%
Goals per game
5,00
6,50
2,75
Strzelił
0,70
0,67
0,75
Stracone
4,30
5,83
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
50%
50%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
50%
50%
50%
B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Hutnik Tur
HUT
Orzeł Przyłęki
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
98%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
50% 5/10
70%
83%
Ponad 3,5
90% 9/10
40% 4/10
65%
68%
Ponad 4,5
70% 7/10
30% 3/10
50%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
50% 5/10
30%
17%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
60%
50%
BTTS & win
0% 0/10
0% 0/10
0%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
30% 3/10
45%
–
Hutnik Tur
HUT
Orzeł Przyłęki
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
65%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
40% 4/10
45%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
35%
–
% of each club's games · League = B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 (60 games, 5,47 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,75 at home
0,75 away
Hutnik Tur scored 15 in 4 home games
Orzeł Przyłęki scored 3 in 4 away games
Hutnik Tur
HUT
Orzeł Przyłęki
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
50% 5/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
20% 2/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
0% 0/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
50% 5/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,75 at home
2,00 away
Hutnik Tur conceded 11 in 4 home games
Orzeł Przyłęki conceded 8 in 4 away games
Hutnik Tur
HUT
Orzeł Przyłęki
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
70% 7/10
100% 10/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
40% 4/10
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
30% 3/10
0% 0/10
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
6
Over 2.5 goals in a row
10
Without a win all 10 this season
10
Stracone all 10 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Hutnik Tur
HUT
Orzeł Przyłęki
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,80
2,00
–
Opponent cards
1,90
2,20
–
Match total
4,70
4,20
3,60
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
40% 4/10
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
40% 4/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 (60 games) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Hutnik Tur
Strzelił · 33
12%
15%
12%
22%
18%
21%
Stracone · 22
9%
18%
32%
9%
9%
23%
Orzeł Przyłęki
Strzelił · 7
43%
15%
14%
0%
14%
14%
Stracone · 43
14%
21%
21%
12%
16%
16%
60%
Scored first
20%
21%
Goals after 75'
14%
Scored first: Hutnik Tur 6 of 10, Orzeł Przyłęki 2 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%60%
Leading 4
Level 0
Trailing 6
1,20
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 20
At half-time
10%90%
Leading 0
Level 1
Trailing 9
0,10
points per game
At half-time
–
Led at HT, won
22%
2 z 9
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 2
2
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 9 games
2
10
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 3 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games