|
7 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
68%
20%
12%
Victoria Kołaczkowo 68%
Draw 20%
GLZS Sadki 12%
2,0 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
14% chance
Most Likely Score
49%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
42%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Victoria Kołaczkowo · at home
GLZS Sadki · away
4,50
Goals scored per game
1,75
1,00
Goals conceded per game
1,25
1,58x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,67x
0,38x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,44x
Average: 2,85 home goals and 2,62 away goals per game in B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3
Based on 10 + 10 B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł II Kcynia (A) 0-8 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Skra Paterek (H) 0-0 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
L
W
L
W
W
2,20
7-1-2
PPG Overall
2,50
3-1-0
PPG at Home
2,00
4-0-2
PPG Away
D
D
L
W
L
D
D
L
W
L
D
W
W
L
L
1,20
3-3-4
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
1,25
1-2-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Victoria Kołaczkowo at home +100% on points per game vs GLZS Sadki away (2,50 vs 1,25)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Orzeł II Kcynia 0-8 Victoria Kołaczkowo
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
GLZS Sadki 0-0 Skra Paterek
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
70%
75%
67%
Goals per game
5,70
5,50
5,83
Strzelił
3,60
4,50
3,00
Stracone
2,10
1,00
2,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
75%
67%
Czyste konto
20%
25%
17%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
30%
33%
25%
Goals per game
3,00
3,00
3,00
Strzelił
1,60
1,50
1,75
Stracone
1,40
1,50
1,25
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
30%
0%
75%
Czyste konto
40%
50%
25%
Bez punktów
40%
67%
0%
B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Victoria Kołaczkowo
VIC
GLZS Sadki
GLZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
95%
98%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
75%
83%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
40% 4/10
60%
68%
Ponad 4,5
50% 5/10
20% 2/10
35%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
25%
17%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
30% 3/10
50%
50%
BTTS & win
50% 5/10
0% 0/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
20% 2/10
45%
–
Victoria Kołaczkowo
VIC
GLZS Sadki
GLZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
70% 7/10
40% 4/10
55%
–
Ponad 2,5
30% 3/10
20% 2/10
25%
–
BTTS
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
10%
–
% of each club's games · League = B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 (60 games, 5,47 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,50 at home
1,75 away
Victoria Kołaczkowo scored 18 in 4 home games
GLZS Sadki scored 7 in 4 away games
Victoria Kołaczkowo
VIC
GLZS Sadki
GLZ
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
60% 6/10
Scored over 1,5
90% 9/10
40% 4/10
Scored over 2,5
50% 5/10
30% 3/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
1,25 away
Victoria Kołaczkowo conceded 4 in 4 home games
GLZS Sadki conceded 5 in 4 away games
Victoria Kołaczkowo
VIC
GLZS Sadki
GLZ
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 1,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
Conceded over 2,5
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
40% 4/10
Streaks
5
Unbeaten last loss 6 games ago
8
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Strzelił in a row
4
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Victoria Kołaczkowo
VIC
GLZS Sadki
GLZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,30
2,30
–
Opponent cards
2,80
1,70
–
Match total
5,10
4,00
3,60
Ponad 3,5
70% 7/10
30% 3/10
–
Ponad 4,5
60% 6/10
20% 2/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 (60 games) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Victoria Kołaczkowo
Strzelił · 36
14%
25%
3%
14%
11%
33%
Stracone · 21
9%
5%
9%
29%
29%
19%
GLZS Sadki
Strzelił · 16
13%
31%
6%
19%
19%
12%
Stracone · 14
22%
14%
14%
14%
7%
29%
80%
Scored first
33%
33%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: Victoria Kołaczkowo 8 of 10, GLZS Sadki 3 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
70%10%20%
Leading 7
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,20
points per game
At half-time
86%
6 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 152nd 21
At half-time
30%20%50%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 5
1,10
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 8
1
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 6 games
2
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 3 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 3 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games