|
14 lis 2026-14:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
56%
18%
26%
Grot Kowalki 56%
Draw 18%
MGKS Lubraniec 26%
2,8 – 2,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
86%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
81%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Grot Kowalki · at home
MGKS Lubraniec · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
1,75
2,20
Goals conceded per game
4,00
0,71x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,89x
1,12x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,57x
Average: 2,55 home goals and 1,96 away goals per game in A Klasa Włocławek
Based on 10 + 10 A Klasa Włocławek games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Mień Lipno (A) 3-0 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski (A) 6-1 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
D
W
D
L
L
1,40
4-2-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-2-2
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
L
D
L
W
L
L
D
L
W
L
W
D
D
L
D
1,00
2-4-4
PPG Overall
1,50
2-3-1
PPG at Home
0,25
0-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Grot Kowalki at home +300% on points per game vs MGKS Lubraniec away (1,00 vs 0,25)
Rest & Schedule
20
days rest
Mień Lipno 3-0 Grot Kowalki
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Łokietek II Brześć Kujawski 6-1 MGKS Lubraniec
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
40%
20%
60%
Goals per game
3,30
4,00
2,60
Strzelił
1,50
1,80
1,20
Stracone
1,80
2,20
1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
100%
40%
Czyste konto
20%
0%
40%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
20%
33%
0%
Goals per game
4,30
3,33
5,75
Strzelił
1,70
1,67
1,75
Stracone
2,60
1,67
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
20%
33%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
17%
0%
A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Grot Kowalki
GRO
MGKS Lubraniec
MGK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
96%
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
70% 7/10
75%
86%
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
70% 7/10
60%
73%
Ponad 4,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
25%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
30% 3/10
25%
14%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
70% 7/10
70%
70%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
0% 0/10
10%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
50% 5/10
60%
–
Grot Kowalki
GRO
MGKS Lubraniec
MGK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
60%
–
Ponad 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
40%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
30%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games, 4,51 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
1,75 away
Grot Kowalki scored 9 in 5 home games
MGKS Lubraniec scored 7 in 4 away games
Grot Kowalki
GRO
MGKS Lubraniec
MGK
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
Scored over 2,5
10% 1/10
20% 2/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,20 at home
4,00 away
Grot Kowalki conceded 11 in 5 home games
MGKS Lubraniec conceded 16 in 4 away games
Grot Kowalki
GRO
MGKS Lubraniec
MGK
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
2
Stracone in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Grot Kowalki
GRO
MGKS Lubraniec
MGK
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,90
2,70
–
Opponent cards
2,20
2,40
–
Match total
4,10
5,10
4,37
Ponad 3,5
60% 6/10
70% 7/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Grot Kowalki
Strzelił · 14
14%
0%
22%
14%
21%
29%
Stracone · 18
22%
11%
44%
6%
11%
6%
MGKS Lubraniec
Strzelił · 17
0%
18%
23%
12%
0%
47%
Stracone · 26
12%
23%
19%
11%
8%
27%
22%
Scored first
40%
29%
Goals after 75'
47%
Scored first: Grot Kowalki 2 of 9, MGKS Lubraniec 4 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%30%60%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 6
0,60
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 10
At half-time
30%10%60%
Leading 3
Level 1
Trailing 6
1,00
points per game
At half-time
33%
1 z 3
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 10
7
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
2
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 4 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games