|
14 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
44%
18%
38%
GKS Górsk 44%
Draw 18%
Piast Łasin 38%
2,7 – 2,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
6% chance
Most Likely Score
90%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
86%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
GKS Górsk · at home
Piast Łasin · away
2,67
Goals scored per game
2,80
1,50
Goals conceded per game
2,20
1,24x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,71x
0,92x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,03x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,64 away goals per game in A Klasa Toruń
Based on 11 + 11 A Klasa Toruń games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Unifreeze Górzno (H) 3-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Podwiesk (H) 5-1
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
L
W
W
W
D
1,82
6-2-3
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
2,45
9-0-2
PPG Overall
3,00
6-0-0
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
Venue form: GKS Górsk at home +21% on points per game vs Piast Łasin away (2,17 vs 1,80)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
GKS Górsk 3-2 Unifreeze Górzno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Piast Łasin 5-1 Błękitni Podwiesk
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
55%
67%
40%
Goals per game
3,55
4,17
2,80
Strzelił
2,09
2,67
1,40
Stracone
1,45
1,50
1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
83%
40%
Czyste konto
27%
17%
40%
Bez punktów
18%
17%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
82%
100%
60%
Goals per game
4,55
4,17
5,00
Strzelił
3,18
3,50
2,80
Stracone
1,36
0,67
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
67%
80%
Czyste konto
27%
33%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
GKS Górsk
GKS
Piast Łasin
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
90%
Ponad 2,5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
82%
74%
Ponad 3,5
55% 6/11
91% 10/11
73%
55%
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
55% 6/11
45%
–
Under 2,5
27% 3/11
9% 1/11
18%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
64% 7/11
73% 8/11
68%
64%
BTTS & win
36% 4/11
55% 6/11
45%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
55% 6/11
73% 8/11
64%
–
GKS Górsk
GKS
Piast Łasin
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 4/11
82% 9/11
59%
–
Ponad 2,5
18% 2/11
55% 6/11
36%
–
BTTS
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games, 3,78 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,67 at home
2,80 away
GKS Górsk scored 16 in 6 home games
Piast Łasin scored 14 in 5 away games
GKS Górsk
GKS
Piast Łasin
PIA
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
100% 11/11
Scored over 1,5
64% 7/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 2,5
45% 5/11
82% 9/11
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
0% 0/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,50 at home
2,20 away
GKS Górsk conceded 9 in 6 home games
Piast Łasin conceded 11 in 5 away games
GKS Górsk
GKS
Piast Łasin
PIA
Conceded over 0,5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
Conceded over 1,5
45% 5/11
27% 3/11
Conceded over 2,5
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
Czyste konto
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
6
Over 2.5 goals in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
3
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
7
Wygrane in a row
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
GKS Górsk
GKS
Piast Łasin
PIA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,55
1,73
–
Opponent cards
2,36
1,73
–
Match total
4,91
3,45
3,91
Ponad 3,5
73% 8/11
18% 2/11
–
Ponad 4,5
55% 6/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
GKS Górsk
Strzelił · 21
19%
5%
19%
24%
5%
28%
Stracone · 13
23%
0%
23%
15%
8%
31%
Piast Łasin
Strzelił · 35
11%
20%
26%
23%
3%
17%
Stracone · 15
7%
20%
13%
33%
7%
20%
67%
Scored first
73%
29%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: GKS Górsk 6 of 9, Piast Łasin 8 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
55%18%27%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 3
1,82
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
33%
1 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 14
At half-time
64%18%18%
Leading 7
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,09
points per game
At half-time
100%
7 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 12
4
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 3 games
3
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 10 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games