|
14 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
43%
19%
38%
Orzeł Głogowo 43%
Draw 19%
Unifreeze Górzno 38%
2,4 – 2,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
7% chance
Most Likely Score
83%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
81%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Orzeł Głogowo · at home
Unifreeze Górzno · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
1,40
2,60
Goals conceded per game
2,80
0,84x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,86x
1,59x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,31x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,64 away goals per game in A Klasa Toruń
Based on 11 + 11 A Klasa Toruń games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie (H) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs GKS Górsk (A) 3-2 · 31 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
1,73
6-1-4
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
2,17
4-1-1
PPG Away
L
D
L
W
D
L
D
L
W
D
L
L
W
L
L
0,73
2-2-7
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
0,20
0-1-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Orzeł Głogowo at home +500% on points per game vs Unifreeze Górzno away (1,20 vs 0,20)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Orzeł Głogowo 1-5 Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
GKS Górsk 3-2 Unifreeze Górzno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
55%
40%
67%
Goals per game
3,91
4,40
3,50
Strzelił
2,09
1,80
2,33
Stracone
1,82
2,60
1,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
55%
40%
67%
Czyste konto
18%
20%
17%
Bez punktów
27%
40%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
18%
33%
0%
Goals per game
3,45
2,83
4,20
Strzelił
1,27
1,17
1,40
Stracone
2,18
1,67
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
9%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
18%
33%
0%
A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
91%
90%
Ponad 2,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
68%
74%
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
50%
55%
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
32%
–
Under 2,5
27% 3/11
36% 4/11
32%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
55% 6/11
73% 8/11
64%
64%
BTTS & win
36% 4/11
9% 1/11
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
50%
–
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
91%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 4/11
36% 4/11
36%
–
Ponad 2,5
18% 2/11
9% 1/11
14%
–
BTTS
18% 2/11
0% 0/11
9%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games, 3,78 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
1,40 away
Orzeł Głogowo scored 9 in 5 home games
Unifreeze Górzno scored 7 in 5 away games
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Scored over 0,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 1,5
55% 6/11
36% 4/11
Scored over 2,5
36% 4/11
9% 1/11
Bez punktów
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,60 at home
2,80 away
Orzeł Głogowo conceded 13 in 5 home games
Unifreeze Górzno conceded 14 in 5 away games
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Conceded over 0,5
82% 9/11
91% 10/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
55% 6/11
Conceded over 2,5
27% 3/11
45% 5/11
Czyste konto
18% 2/11
9% 1/11
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
4
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
7
Stracone in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,64
1,73
–
Opponent cards
2,55
1,73
–
Match total
5,18
3,45
3,91
Ponad 3,5
64% 7/11
45% 5/11
–
Ponad 4,5
64% 7/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Orzeł Głogowo
Strzelił · 23
13%
13%
18%
26%
17%
13%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
10%
15%
20%
30%
Unifreeze Górzno
Strzelił · 14
7%
0%
7%
36%
7%
43%
Stracone · 24
9%
8%
33%
8%
21%
21%
64%
Scored first
18%
13%
Goals after 75'
43%
Scored first: Orzeł Głogowo 7 of 11, Unifreeze Górzno 2 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
64%36%
Leading 7
Level 0
Trailing 4
1,91
points per game
At half-time
86%
6 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 13
At half-time
18%18%64%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,73
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 22nd 12
3
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 10 games
5
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 3 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games