|
14 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
63%
15%
22%
Zdrój Ciechocinek 63%
Draw 15%
Wicher Wielgie 22%
3,6 – 2,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-2
6% chance
Most Likely Score
93%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
87%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Zdrój Ciechocinek · at home
Wicher Wielgie · away
2,83
Goals scored per game
2,40
1,83
Goals conceded per game
3,20
1,11x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,23x
0,94x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,26x
Average: 2,55 home goals and 1,96 away goals per game in A Klasa Włocławek
Based on 10 + 10 A Klasa Włocławek games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą (H) 2-0 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Piast Bądkowo (H) 2-0 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
D
W
L
W
L
D
W
L
W
L
D
W
W
1,70
5-2-3
PPG Overall
1,67
3-1-2
PPG at Home
1,75
2-1-1
PPG Away
W
D
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
W
D
D
D
W
L
1,40
3-5-2
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
0,80
0-4-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Zdrój Ciechocinek at home +109% on points per game vs Wicher Wielgie away (1,67 vs 0,80)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Zdrój Ciechocinek 2-0 Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Wicher Wielgie 2-0 Piast Bądkowo
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
50%
50%
50%
Goals per game
4,60
4,67
4,50
Strzelił
2,90
2,83
3,00
Stracone
1,70
1,83
1,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
20%
17%
25%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
30%
60%
0%
Goals per game
5,40
5,20
5,60
Strzelił
2,70
3,00
2,40
Stracone
2,70
2,20
3,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
60%
100%
Czyste konto
10%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
20%
0%
A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
96%
Ponad 2,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
90%
86%
Ponad 3,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
73%
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
50%
–
Under 2,5
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
10%
14%
Both teams score
BTTS
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
70%
BTTS & win
30% 3/10
20% 2/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
80%
–
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 5/10
50% 5/10
50%
–
BTTS
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games, 4,51 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,83 at home
2,40 away
Zdrój Ciechocinek scored 17 in 6 home games
Wicher Wielgie scored 12 in 5 away games
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Scored over 0,5
100% 10/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
Bez punktów
0% 0/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,83 at home
3,20 away
Zdrój Ciechocinek conceded 11 in 6 home games
Wicher Wielgie conceded 16 in 5 away games
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
60% 6/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
2
Longest win run this season
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
2
Strzelił in a row
Match Totals
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,00
2,00
–
Opponent cards
1,60
1,70
–
Match total
3,60
3,70
4,37
Ponad 3,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Zdrój Ciechocinek
Strzelił · 29
10%
24%
14%
21%
17%
14%
Stracone · 17
12%
23%
23%
12%
18%
12%
Wicher Wielgie
Strzelił · 27
11%
15%
33%
8%
11%
22%
Stracone · 27
7%
15%
19%
7%
30%
22%
70%
Scored first
70%
14%
Goals after 75'
22%
Scored first: Zdrój Ciechocinek 7 of 10, Wicher Wielgie 7 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 15
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
3 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 11
1
Points won from losing positions in 4 · 4 games
2
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 8 games
10
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games