|
7 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
94%
Stal Grudziądz 2%
Draw 4%
Piast Łasin 94%
0,8 – 4,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-4
8% chance
Most Likely Score
92%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
56%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Stal Grudziądz · at home
Piast Łasin · away
0,80
Goals scored per game
2,80
2,80
Goals conceded per game
2,20
0,37x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,71x
1,71x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,03x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,64 away goals per game in A Klasa Toruń
Based on 11 + 11 A Klasa Toruń games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zamek Bierzgłowski (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Błękitni Podwiesk (H) 5-1
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
0,45
1-2-8
PPG Overall
0,60
1-0-4
PPG at Home
0,33
0-2-4
PPG Away
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
L
W
L
2,45
9-0-2
PPG Overall
3,00
6-0-0
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Piast Łasin away +200% on points per game vs Stal Grudziądz at home (1,80 vs 0,60)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Stal Grudziądz 3-0 Zamek Bierzgłowski
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Piast Łasin 5-1 Błękitni Podwiesk
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
9%
20%
0%
Goals per game
3,91
3,60
4,17
Strzelił
0,91
0,80
1,00
Stracone
3,00
2,80
3,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
45%
20%
67%
Czyste konto
9%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
45%
60%
33%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
82%
100%
60%
Goals per game
4,55
4,17
5,00
Strzelił
3,18
3,50
2,80
Stracone
1,36
0,67
2,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
67%
80%
Czyste konto
27%
33%
20%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Stal Grudziądz
STA
Piast Łasin
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
90%
Ponad 2,5
45% 5/11
91% 10/11
68%
74%
Ponad 3,5
36% 4/11
91% 10/11
64%
55%
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
55% 6/11
45%
–
Under 2,5
55% 6/11
9% 1/11
32%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
45% 5/11
73% 8/11
59%
64%
BTTS & win
0% 0/11
55% 6/11
27%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
27% 3/11
73% 8/11
50%
–
Stal Grudziądz
STA
Piast Łasin
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
82%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 4/11
82% 9/11
59%
–
Ponad 2,5
18% 2/11
55% 6/11
36%
–
BTTS
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games, 3,78 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
0,80 at home
2,80 away
Stal Grudziądz scored 4 in 5 home games
Piast Łasin scored 14 in 5 away games
Stal Grudziądz
STA
Piast Łasin
PIA
Scored over 0,5
55% 6/11
100% 11/11
Scored over 1,5
18% 2/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 2,5
18% 2/11
82% 9/11
Bez punktów
45% 5/11
0% 0/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,80 at home
2,20 away
Stal Grudziądz conceded 14 in 5 home games
Piast Łasin conceded 11 in 5 away games
Stal Grudziądz
STA
Piast Łasin
PIA
Conceded over 0,5
91% 10/11
73% 8/11
Conceded over 1,5
64% 7/11
27% 3/11
Conceded over 2,5
36% 4/11
18% 2/11
Czyste konto
9% 1/11
27% 3/11
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
7
Wygrane in a row
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Stal Grudziądz
STA
Piast Łasin
PIA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,18
1,73
–
Opponent cards
0,82
1,73
–
Match total
3,00
3,45
3,91
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
18% 2/11
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Stal Grudziądz
Strzelił · 10
10%
10%
20%
0%
30%
30%
Stracone · 33
15%
0%
25%
21%
18%
21%
Piast Łasin
Strzelił · 35
11%
20%
26%
23%
3%
17%
Stracone · 15
7%
20%
13%
33%
7%
20%
27%
Scored first
73%
30%
Goals after 75'
17%
Scored first: Stal Grudziądz 3 of 11, Piast Łasin 8 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
18%27%55%
Leading 2
Level 3
Trailing 6
0,82
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 6
At half-time
64%18%18%
Leading 7
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,09
points per game
At half-time
100%
7 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 12
0
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 3 games
3
4
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 10 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games