|
7 lis 2026-18:15
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
36%
25%
39%
JSS Toruń 36%
Draw 25%
Orzeł Głogowo 39%
1,4 – 1,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
12% chance
Most Likely Score
53%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
56%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
JSS Toruń · at home
Orzeł Głogowo · away
2,50
Goals scored per game
2,33
1,00
Goals conceded per game
1,17
1,17x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,43x
0,61x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,54x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,64 away goals per game in A Klasa Toruń
Based on 11 + 11 A Klasa Toruń games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Sokół Radomin (A) 4-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie (H) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
W
D
W
W
W
2,09
7-2-2
PPG Overall
2,67
5-1-0
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
L
W
D
L
W
L
W
D
L
W
L
L
W
W
W
1,73
6-1-4
PPG Overall
1,20
2-0-3
PPG at Home
2,17
4-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: JSS Toruń at home +23% on points per game vs Orzeł Głogowo away (2,67 vs 2,17)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Sokół Radomin 4-0 JSS Toruń
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Orzeł Głogowo 1-5 Naprzód Jabłonowo Pomorskie
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
64%
83%
40%
Goals per game
3,45
3,50
3,40
Strzelił
2,18
2,50
1,80
Stracone
1,27
1,00
1,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
83%
60%
Czyste konto
18%
17%
20%
Bez punktów
9%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
55%
40%
67%
Goals per game
3,91
4,40
3,50
Strzelił
2,09
1,80
2,33
Stracone
1,82
2,60
1,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
55%
40%
67%
Czyste konto
18%
20%
17%
Bez punktów
27%
40%
17%
A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
JSS Toruń
JSS
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
95%
90%
Ponad 2,5
82% 9/11
73% 8/11
77%
74%
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
45% 5/11
45%
55%
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
36% 4/11
32%
–
Under 2,5
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
23%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
55% 6/11
64%
64%
BTTS & win
45% 5/11
36% 4/11
41%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
64% 7/11
45% 5/11
55%
–
JSS Toruń
JSS
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 8/11
100% 11/11
86%
–
Ponad 1,5
55% 6/11
36% 4/11
45%
–
Ponad 2,5
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
23%
–
BTTS
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games, 3,78 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,50 at home
2,33 away
JSS Toruń scored 15 in 6 home games
Orzeł Głogowo scored 14 in 6 away games
JSS Toruń
JSS
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
91% 10/11
73% 8/11
Scored over 1,5
64% 7/11
55% 6/11
Scored over 2,5
36% 4/11
36% 4/11
Bez punktów
9% 1/11
27% 3/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
1,17 away
JSS Toruń conceded 6 in 6 home games
Orzeł Głogowo conceded 7 in 6 away games
JSS Toruń
JSS
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 1,5
27% 3/11
55% 6/11
Conceded over 2,5
9% 1/11
27% 3/11
Czyste konto
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
5
Stracone in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Porażki last game
4
Stracone in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
JSS Toruń
JSS
Orzeł Głogowo
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,91
2,64
–
Opponent cards
2,27
2,55
–
Match total
4,18
5,18
3,91
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
64% 7/11
–
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
64% 7/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
JSS Toruń
Strzelił · 24
13%
8%
33%
0%
21%
25%
Stracone · 14
0%
0%
36%
7%
0%
57%
Orzeł Głogowo
Strzelił · 23
13%
13%
18%
26%
17%
13%
Stracone · 20
10%
15%
10%
15%
20%
30%
82%
Scored first
64%
25%
Goals after 75'
13%
Scored first: JSS Toruń 9 of 11, Orzeł Głogowo 7 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
55%27%18%
Leading 6
Level 3
Trailing 2
1,91
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 11
At half-time
64%36%
Leading 7
Level 0
Trailing 4
1,91
points per game
At half-time
86%
6 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 13
3
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 5 games
3
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 10 · 7 games
2
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games