|
21 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
79%
14%
Pałuczanka Żnin 79%
Draw 14%
Orzeł Służewo 7%
2,6 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
13% chance
Most Likely Score
64%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
45%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Pałuczanka Żnin · at home
Orzeł Służewo · away
1,60
Goals scored per game
1,00
1,20
Goals conceded per game
4,00
0,66x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,55x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,65x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Kujawiak Kruszyn (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Czarni Nakło nad Notecią (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
1,25
5-0-7
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
D
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
W
W
L
L
W
L
L
0,92
3-2-7
PPG Overall
1,14
2-2-3
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Pałuczanka Żnin at home +200% on points per game vs Orzeł Służewo away (1,80 vs 0,60)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Kujawiak Kruszyn 3-0 Pałuczanka Żnin
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Orzeł Służewo 1-1 Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
42%
60%
29%
Goals per game
2,83
2,80
2,86
Strzelił
1,17
1,60
0,86
Stracone
1,67
1,20
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
40%
57%
Czyste konto
17%
20%
14%
Bez punktów
33%
40%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
25%
29%
20%
Goals per game
4,83
4,71
5,00
Strzelił
1,33
1,57
1,00
Stracone
3,50
3,14
4,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
71%
60%
Czyste konto
8%
14%
0%
Bez punktów
25%
14%
40%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Orzeł Służewo
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
79%
88%
Ponad 2,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
74%
Ponad 3,5
33% 4/12
67% 8/12
50%
60%
Ponad 4,5
17% 2/12
58% 7/12
38%
–
Under 2,5
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
33%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 6/12
67% 8/12
58%
64%
BTTS & win
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 6/12
58% 7/12
54%
–
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Orzeł Służewo
ORZ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
79%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
58% 7/12
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
8% 1/12
50% 6/12
29%
–
BTTS
8% 1/12
42% 5/12
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,60 at home
1,00 away
Pałuczanka Żnin scored 8 in 5 home games
Orzeł Służewo scored 5 in 5 away games
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Orzeł Służewo
ORZ
Scored over 0,5
67% 8/12
75% 9/12
Scored over 1,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
Bez punktów
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,20 at home
4,00 away
Pałuczanka Żnin conceded 6 in 5 home games
Orzeł Służewo conceded 20 in 5 away games
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Orzeł Służewo
ORZ
Conceded over 0,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 1,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
Conceded over 2,5
25% 3/12
50% 6/12
Czyste konto
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
2
Longest win run this season
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
3
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Orzeł Służewo
ORZ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,08
2,17
–
Opponent cards
1,58
1,42
–
Match total
3,67
3,58
4,25
Ponad 3,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
–
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Pałuczanka Żnin
Strzelił · 14
22%
22%
21%
7%
7%
21%
Stracone · 20
5%
10%
10%
15%
30%
30%
Orzeł Służewo
Strzelił · 16
6%
31%
13%
6%
38%
6%
Stracone · 42
12%
17%
21%
19%
17%
14%
58%
Scored first
50%
21%
Goals after 75'
6%
Scored first: Pałuczanka Żnin 7 of 12, Orzeł Służewo 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%42%17%
Leading 5
Level 5
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 5
At half-time
17%25%58%
Leading 2
Level 3
Trailing 7
0,75
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 8
0
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 9 games
4
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 6 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games