|
21 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
67%
21%
12%
Spójnia Białe Błota 67%
Draw 21%
Piast Kołodziejewo 12%
1,9 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
14% chance
Most Likely Score
48%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
41%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Spójnia Białe Błota · at home
Piast Kołodziejewo · away
2,60
Goals scored per game
1,00
1,20
Goals conceded per game
1,80
1,07x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,55x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,74x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Noteć Łabiszyn (A) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska (H) 5-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
W
W
L
D
D
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
2,17
8-2-2
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
2,29
5-1-1
PPG Away
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
D
W
1,08
4-1-7
PPG Overall
1,29
3-0-4
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Spójnia Białe Błota at home +150% on points per game vs Piast Kołodziejewo away (2,00 vs 0,80)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Noteć Łabiszyn 1-1 Spójnia Białe Błota
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Piast Kołodziejewo 5-0 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
67%
60%
71%
Goals per game
3,33
3,80
3,00
Strzelił
2,17
2,60
1,86
Stracone
1,17
1,20
1,14
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
80%
71%
Czyste konto
25%
20%
29%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
33%
43%
20%
Goals per game
4,17
5,14
2,80
Strzelił
1,67
2,14
1,00
Stracone
2,50
3,00
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
33%
29%
40%
Czyste konto
25%
29%
20%
Bez punktów
50%
43%
60%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
75% 9/12
71%
74%
Ponad 3,5
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
46%
60%
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
50% 6/12
38%
–
Under 2,5
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
29%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
75% 9/12
33% 4/12
54%
64%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
29%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
33% 4/12
46%
–
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
67% 8/12
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
17%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
17%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,60 at home
1,00 away
Spójnia Białe Błota scored 13 in 5 home games
Piast Kołodziejewo scored 5 in 5 away games
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
50% 6/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,20 at home
1,80 away
Spójnia Białe Błota conceded 6 in 5 home games
Piast Kołodziejewo conceded 9 in 5 away games
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Conceded over 0,5
75% 9/12
75% 9/12
Conceded over 1,5
17% 2/12
67% 8/12
Conceded over 2,5
17% 2/12
42% 5/12
Czyste konto
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,17
2,67
–
Opponent cards
1,17
2,92
–
Match total
3,33
5,58
4,25
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
67% 8/12
–
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
67% 8/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Spójnia Białe Błota
Strzelił · 26
12%
15%
12%
11%
23%
27%
Stracone · 14
0%
14%
29%
14%
7%
36%
Piast Kołodziejewo
Strzelił · 20
5%
20%
15%
15%
25%
20%
Stracone · 30
14%
13%
13%
20%
23%
17%
58%
Scored first
45%
27%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Spójnia Białe Błota 7 of 12, Piast Kołodziejewo 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%58%17%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,33
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
100%
2 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 17
At half-time
33%25%42%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,25
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
8
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 7 games
0
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 5 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games