|
21 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
98%
WIP Start Stawki 98%
Draw 1%
Kujawiak Kruszyn 1%
6,0 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-0
9% chance
Most Likely Score
96%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
48%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
WIP Start Stawki · at home
Kujawiak Kruszyn · away
5,60
Goals scored per game
2,00
0,60
Goals conceded per game
2,60
2,31x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,10x
0,33x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,07x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Gopło Kruszwica (A) 2-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Pałuczanka Żnin (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
3,00
12-0-0
PPG Overall
3,00
5-0-0
PPG at Home
3,00
7-0-0
PPG Away
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
D
W
1,33
5-1-6
PPG Overall
1,71
4-0-3
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: WIP Start Stawki at home +275% on points per game vs Kujawiak Kruszyn away (3,00 vs 0,80)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Gopło Kruszwica 2-3 WIP Start Stawki
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Kujawiak Kruszyn 3-0 Pałuczanka Żnin
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
100%
100%
100%
Goals per game
4,83
6,20
3,86
Strzelił
4,25
5,60
3,29
Stracone
0,58
0,60
0,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
42%
40%
43%
Czyste konto
58%
60%
57%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
42%
57%
20%
Goals per game
4,50
4,43
4,60
Strzelił
2,17
2,29
2,00
Stracone
2,33
2,14
2,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
57%
80%
Czyste konto
17%
29%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
14%
20%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
88%
Ponad 2,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
74%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
75% 9/12
75%
60%
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
58%
–
Under 2,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
17%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
42% 5/12
67% 8/12
54%
64%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
33%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
42% 5/12
67% 8/12
54%
–
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 9/12
50% 6/12
63%
–
Ponad 2,5
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
17%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
0% 0/12
13%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,60 at home
2,00 away
WIP Start Stawki scored 28 in 5 home games
Kujawiak Kruszyn scored 10 in 5 away games
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
83% 10/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 2,5
83% 10/12
42% 5/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,60 at home
2,60 away
WIP Start Stawki conceded 3 in 5 home games
Kujawiak Kruszyn conceded 13 in 5 away games
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Conceded over 0,5
42% 5/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
17% 2/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/12
42% 5/12
Czyste konto
58% 7/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
12
Wygrane all 12 this season
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
3
Wygrane in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Strzelił in a row
Match Totals
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,25
2,25
–
Opponent cards
2,08
2,33
–
Match total
4,33
4,58
4,25
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
50% 6/12
–
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
WIP Start Stawki
Strzelił · 51
12%
20%
12%
16%
21%
19%
Stracone · 7
14%
29%
0%
14%
0%
43%
Kujawiak Kruszyn
Strzelił · 26
12%
0%
11%
23%
35%
19%
Stracone · 28
7%
18%
18%
11%
21%
25%
83%
Scored first
33%
20%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: WIP Start Stawki 10 of 12, Kujawiak Kruszyn 4 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
67%33%
Leading 8
Level 4
Trailing 0
2,33
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 222nd 29
At half-time
25%17%58%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,92
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 20
6
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 8 games
4
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 12 · 7 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games