|
21 lis 2026-00:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
43%
28%
29%
Gopło Kruszwica 43%
Draw 28%
Noteć Łabiszyn 29%
1,3 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
13% chance
Most Likely Score
39%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
45%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Gopło Kruszwica · at home
Noteć Łabiszyn · away
1,83
Goals scored per game
1,33
1,33
Goals conceded per game
1,67
0,76x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,74x
0,74x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,69x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs WIP Start Stawki (H) 2-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Spójnia Białe Błota (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
D
L
W
L
D
D
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
1,42
5-2-5
PPG Overall
1,67
3-1-2
PPG at Home
1,17
2-1-3
PPG Away
D
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
D
W
W
D
L
1,58
5-4-3
PPG Overall
2,33
4-2-0
PPG at Home
0,83
1-2-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Gopło Kruszwica at home +101% on points per game vs Noteć Łabiszyn away (1,67 vs 0,83)
Rest & Schedule
21
days rest
Gopło Kruszwica 2-3 WIP Start Stawki
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
21
days rest
Noteć Łabiszyn 1-1 Spójnia Białe Błota
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
42%
50%
33%
Goals per game
3,83
3,17
4,50
Strzelił
2,00
1,83
2,17
Stracone
1,83
1,33
2,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
33%
100%
Czyste konto
25%
50%
0%
Bez punktów
8%
17%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
42%
67%
17%
Goals per game
4,00
5,00
3,00
Strzelił
2,67
4,00
1,33
Stracone
1,33
1,00
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
83%
83%
Czyste konto
8%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
17%
17%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Gopło Kruszwica
GOP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
67% 8/12
67%
74%
Ponad 3,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
54%
60%
Ponad 4,5
50% 6/12
33% 4/12
42%
–
Under 2,5
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
33%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
67% 8/12
83% 10/12
75%
64%
BTTS & win
17% 2/12
42% 5/12
29%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 6/12
67% 8/12
58%
–
Gopło Kruszwica
GOP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
33% 4/12
38%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
17%
–
BTTS
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
13%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,83 at home
1,33 away
Gopło Kruszwica scored 11 in 6 home games
Noteć Łabiszyn scored 8 in 6 away games
Gopło Kruszwica
GOP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Scored over 0,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 2,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Bez punktów
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,33 at home
1,67 away
Gopło Kruszwica conceded 8 in 6 home games
Noteć Łabiszyn conceded 10 in 6 away games
Gopło Kruszwica
GOP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Conceded over 0,5
75% 9/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 1,5
42% 5/12
33% 4/12
Conceded over 2,5
42% 5/12
8% 1/12
Czyste konto
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
Streaks
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Longest win run this season
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
8
Stracone in a row
8
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Gopło Kruszwica
GOP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,25
1,92
–
Opponent cards
2,75
2,17
–
Match total
5,00
4,08
4,25
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
–
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Gopło Kruszwica
Strzelił · 24
17%
12%
0%
21%
33%
17%
Stracone · 22
0%
14%
27%
13%
23%
23%
Noteć Łabiszyn
Strzelił · 32
16%
12%
0%
19%
31%
22%
Stracone · 16
13%
6%
13%
12%
19%
37%
50%
Scored first
55%
17%
Goals after 75'
22%
Scored first: Gopło Kruszwica 6 of 12, Noteć Łabiszyn 6 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%42%33%
Leading 3
Level 5
Trailing 4
1,17
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 17
At half-time
25%50%25%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 3
1,25
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 23
4
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 6 games
7
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 8 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games