|
8 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
20%
21%
59%
Unifreeze Górzno 20%
Draw 21%
Sokół Radomin 59%
1,1 – 2,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
10% chance
Most Likely Score
60%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
58%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Unifreeze Górzno · at home
Sokół Radomin · away
1,17
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,67
Goals conceded per game
2,00
0,54x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,22x
1,02x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,93x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,64 away goals per game in A Klasa Toruń
Based on 11 + 11 A Klasa Toruń games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs GKS Górsk (A) 3-2 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs JSS Toruń (H) 4-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
L
W
D
L
D
L
W
D
L
L
W
L
L
0,73
2-2-7
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
0,20
0-1-4
PPG Away
W
D
D
L
L
W
D
D
L
L
D
W
W
W
W
1,64
5-3-3
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
1,40
2-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Sokół Radomin away +20% on points per game vs Unifreeze Górzno at home (1,40 vs 1,17)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
GKS Górsk 3-2 Unifreeze Górzno
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Sokół Radomin 4-0 JSS Toruń
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
18%
33%
0%
Goals per game
3,45
2,83
4,20
Strzelił
1,27
1,17
1,40
Stracone
2,18
1,67
2,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
73%
50%
100%
Czyste konto
9%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
18%
33%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
45%
50%
40%
Goals per game
3,82
3,67
4,00
Strzelił
2,27
2,50
2,00
Stracone
1,55
1,17
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
67%
100%
Czyste konto
18%
33%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Sokół Radomin
SOK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
82% 9/11
100% 11/11
91%
90%
Ponad 2,5
64% 7/11
73% 8/11
68%
74%
Ponad 3,5
55% 6/11
55% 6/11
55%
55%
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
45% 5/11
36%
–
Under 2,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
32%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
64%
BTTS & win
9% 1/11
27% 3/11
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
55% 6/11
55% 6/11
55%
–
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Sokół Radomin
SOK
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
82%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 4/11
45% 5/11
41%
–
Ponad 2,5
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
14%
–
BTTS
0% 0/11
36% 4/11
18%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games, 3,78 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,17 at home
2,00 away
Unifreeze Górzno scored 7 in 6 home games
Sokół Radomin scored 10 in 5 away games
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Sokół Radomin
SOK
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
100% 11/11
Scored over 1,5
36% 4/11
64% 7/11
Scored over 2,5
9% 1/11
36% 4/11
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
0% 0/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,67 at home
2,00 away
Unifreeze Górzno conceded 10 in 6 home games
Sokół Radomin conceded 10 in 5 away games
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Sokół Radomin
SOK
Conceded over 0,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
27% 3/11
Conceded over 2,5
45% 5/11
27% 3/11
Czyste konto
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
Streaks
3
Without a win last win 4 games ago
7
Stracone in a row
5
Strzelił in a row
5
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
4
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Unifreeze Górzno
UNI
Sokół Radomin
SOK
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,73
2,45
–
Opponent cards
1,73
2,27
–
Match total
3,45
4,73
3,91
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
55% 6/11
–
Ponad 4,5
18% 2/11
45% 5/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Unifreeze Górzno
Strzelił · 14
7%
0%
7%
36%
7%
43%
Stracone · 24
9%
8%
33%
8%
21%
21%
Sokół Radomin
Strzelił · 25
8%
8%
16%
28%
12%
28%
Stracone · 17
12%
29%
6%
29%
0%
24%
18%
Scored first
45%
43%
Goals after 75'
28%
Scored first: Unifreeze Górzno 2 of 11, Sokół Radomin 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
18%18%64%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,73
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 22nd 12
At half-time
36%36%27%
Leading 4
Level 4
Trailing 3
1,45
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 16
5
Points won from losing positions in 10 · 7 games
8
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 7 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games