|
7 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
79%
15%
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński 79%
Draw 15%
Błękitni Podwiesk 6%
2,4 – 0,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
15% chance
Most Likely Score
56%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
37%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński · at home
Błękitni Podwiesk · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
0,86
1,00
Goals conceded per game
2,86
0,84x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,52x
0,61x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,33x
Average: 2,14 home goals and 1,64 away goals per game in A Klasa Toruń
Based on 11 + 11 A Klasa Toruń games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Gol Brodnica (A) 2-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Piast Łasin (A) 5-1
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
W
L
L
W
D
W
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
L
1,09
3-3-5
PPG Overall
1,60
2-2-1
PPG at Home
0,67
1-1-4
PPG Away
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
W
L
L
W
D
0,91
3-1-7
PPG Overall
1,50
2-0-2
PPG at Home
0,57
1-1-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński at home +181% on points per game vs Błękitni Podwiesk away (1,60 vs 0,57)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Gol Brodnica 2-2 Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Piast Łasin 5-1 Błękitni Podwiesk
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
27%
40%
17%
Goals per game
3,00
2,80
3,17
Strzelił
1,27
1,80
0,83
Stracone
1,73
1,00
2,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
80%
50%
Czyste konto
18%
20%
17%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
33%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
4
7
Zwyc %
27%
50%
14%
Goals per game
4,55
6,00
3,71
Strzelił
1,55
2,75
0,86
Stracone
3,00
3,25
2,86
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
75%
57%
Czyste konto
18%
0%
29%
Bez punktów
27%
25%
29%
A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
RAD
Błękitni Podwiesk
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
91% 10/11
91% 10/11
91%
90%
Ponad 2,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
74%
Ponad 3,5
27% 3/11
64% 7/11
45%
55%
Ponad 4,5
9% 1/11
55% 6/11
32%
–
Under 2,5
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
23%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
64% 7/11
64% 7/11
64%
64%
BTTS & win
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
14%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
45% 5/11
64% 7/11
55%
–
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
RAD
Błękitni Podwiesk
BŁĘ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
73% 8/11
82% 9/11
77%
–
Ponad 1,5
36% 4/11
55% 6/11
45%
–
Ponad 2,5
9% 1/11
27% 3/11
18%
–
BTTS
9% 1/11
27% 3/11
18%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games, 3,78 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
0,86 away
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński scored 9 in 5 home games
Błękitni Podwiesk scored 6 in 7 away games
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
RAD
Błękitni Podwiesk
BŁĘ
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
73% 8/11
Scored over 1,5
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
Scored over 2,5
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,86 away
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński conceded 5 in 5 home games
Błękitni Podwiesk conceded 20 in 7 away games
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
RAD
Błękitni Podwiesk
BŁĘ
Conceded over 0,5
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 1,5
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 2,5
18% 2/11
55% 6/11
Czyste konto
18% 2/11
18% 2/11
Streaks
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
3
Strzelił in a row
2
Longest win run this season
2
Porażki in a row
5
Stracone in a row
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
RAD
Błękitni Podwiesk
BŁĘ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,09
1,45
–
Opponent cards
1,55
2,00
–
Match total
3,64
3,45
3,91
Ponad 3,5
45% 5/11
27% 3/11
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
27% 3/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Toruń (77 games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński
Strzelił · 14
14%
14%
22%
22%
14%
14%
Stracone · 19
11%
5%
16%
26%
16%
26%
Błękitni Podwiesk
Strzelił · 17
29%
6%
18%
6%
18%
23%
Stracone · 33
12%
9%
21%
21%
9%
28%
55%
Scored first
40%
14%
Goals after 75'
24%
Scored first: Radzynianka Radzyń Chełmiński 6 of 11, Błękitni Podwiesk 4 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
36%27%36%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,36
points per game
At half-time
25%
1 z 4
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 7
At half-time
27%27%45%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,09
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 8
1
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 7 games
0
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 4 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Toruń · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games