|
8 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
65%
14%
21%
Mustang II Ostaszewo 65%
Draw 14%
Flisak Złotoria 21%
3,7 – 2,3
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-2
6% chance
Most Likely Score
94%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
88%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Mustang II Ostaszewo · at home
Flisak Złotoria · away
5,33
Goals scored per game
2,50
2,00
Goals conceded per game
2,17
1,72x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,14x
0,91x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,70x
Average: 3,09 home goals and 2,20 away goals per game in B Klasa Toruń grupa 1
Based on 11 + 11 B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Brzózki Brzozowo (A) 6-1 · 31 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Włókniarz Toruń (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
1,27
4-2-5
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
D
W
W
W
D
D
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
L
W
2,09
7-2-2
PPG Overall
2,60
4-1-0
PPG at Home
1,67
3-1-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Mustang II Ostaszewo at home +10% on points per game vs Flisak Złotoria away (1,83 vs 1,67)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Brzózki Brzozowo 6-1 Mustang II Ostaszewo
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
8
days rest
Flisak Złotoria 1-1 Włókniarz Toruń
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
36%
50%
20%
Goals per game
6,36
7,33
5,20
Strzelił
3,36
5,33
1,00
Stracone
3,00
2,00
4,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
100%
60%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
5
6
Zwyc %
64%
80%
50%
Goals per game
4,73
4,80
4,67
Strzelił
3,18
4,00
2,50
Stracone
1,55
0,80
2,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
80%
83%
Czyste konto
18%
20%
17%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Flisak Złotoria
FLI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
91%
Ponad 2,5
91% 10/11
82% 9/11
86%
82%
Ponad 3,5
82% 9/11
64% 7/11
73%
63%
Ponad 4,5
64% 7/11
36% 4/11
50%
–
Under 2,5
9% 1/11
18% 2/11
14%
18%
Both teams score
BTTS
82% 9/11
82% 9/11
82%
66%
BTTS & win
36% 4/11
45% 5/11
41%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
73%
–
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Flisak Złotoria
FLI
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
91% 10/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
73% 8/11
64% 7/11
68%
–
Ponad 2,5
55% 6/11
36% 4/11
45%
–
BTTS
18% 2/11
27% 3/11
23%
–
% of each club's games · League = B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 (76 games, 5,29 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,33 at home
2,50 away
Mustang II Ostaszewo scored 32 in 6 home games
Flisak Złotoria scored 15 in 6 away games
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Flisak Złotoria
FLI
Scored over 0,5
82% 9/11
100% 11/11
Scored over 1,5
45% 5/11
73% 8/11
Scored over 2,5
45% 5/11
36% 4/11
Bez punktów
18% 2/11
0% 0/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,00 at home
2,17 away
Mustang II Ostaszewo conceded 12 in 6 home games
Flisak Złotoria conceded 13 in 6 away games
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Flisak Złotoria
FLI
Conceded over 0,5
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
Conceded over 1,5
73% 8/11
36% 4/11
Conceded over 2,5
55% 6/11
27% 3/11
Czyste konto
0% 0/11
18% 2/11
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
11
Stracone all 11 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Longest win run this season
8
Unbeaten last loss 9 games ago
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Flisak Złotoria
FLI
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,00
1,91
–
Opponent cards
1,73
3,09
–
Match total
2,73
5,00
3,86
Ponad 3,5
27% 3/11
73% 8/11
–
Ponad 4,5
18% 2/11
64% 7/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 (76 games) · B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Mustang II Ostaszewo
Strzelił · 37
14%
14%
24%
5%
19%
24%
Stracone · 33
12%
22%
15%
21%
15%
15%
Flisak Złotoria
Strzelił · 35
17%
20%
17%
14%
12%
20%
Stracone · 17
12%
23%
23%
12%
18%
12%
45%
Scored first
64%
24%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Mustang II Ostaszewo 5 of 11, Flisak Złotoria 7 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
45%55%
Leading 5
Level 0
Trailing 6
1,36
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 18
At half-time
45%18%36%
Leading 5
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,55
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 16
5
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 4 games
6
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 9 games
4
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games