|
14 lis 2026-13:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
87%
8%
Rawys Raciąż 87%
Draw 8%
Victoria Czernikowo 5%
4,0 – 1,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
4-1
7% chance
Most Likely Score
88%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
63%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Rawys Raciąż · at home
Victoria Czernikowo · away
3,00
Goals scored per game
0,63
2,88
Goals conceded per game
3,00
1,34x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,36x
1,64x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,34x
Average: 2,24 home goals and 1,75 away goals per game in IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska
Based on 14 + 14 IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Noteć Gębice (H) 4-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Lech Rypin (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
D
L
D
W
D
L
L
L
0,93
3-4-7
PPG Overall
1,38
3-2-3
PPG at Home
0,33
0-2-4
PPG Away
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
L
D
L
W
0,79
3-2-9
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
0,50
1-1-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Rawys Raciąż at home +176% on points per game vs Victoria Czernikowo away (1,38 vs 0,50)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Rawys Raciąż 4-1 Noteć Gębice
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Lech Rypin 3-1 Victoria Czernikowo
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
8
6
Zwyc %
21%
38%
0%
Goals per game
5,29
5,88
4,50
Strzelił
2,21
3,00
1,17
Stracone
3,07
2,88
3,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
79%
100%
50%
Czyste konto
7%
0%
17%
Bez punktów
21%
0%
50%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
14
6
8
Zwyc %
21%
33%
13%
Goals per game
3,79
4,00
3,63
Strzelił
1,07
1,67
0,63
Stracone
2,71
2,33
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
64%
100%
38%
Czyste konto
7%
0%
13%
Bez punktów
29%
0%
50%
IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Rawys Raciąż
RAW
Victoria Czernikowo
VIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
93% 13/14
100% 14/14
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
93% 13/14
100% 14/14
96%
88%
Ponad 2,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
82%
74%
Ponad 3,5
79% 11/14
71% 10/14
75%
59%
Ponad 4,5
71% 10/14
14% 2/14
43%
–
Under 2,5
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
18%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
79% 11/14
64% 9/14
71%
62%
BTTS & win
21% 3/14
14% 2/14
18%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
79% 11/14
57% 8/14
68%
–
Rawys Raciąż
RAW
Victoria Czernikowo
VIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
79% 11/14
86% 12/14
82%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 7/14
29% 4/14
39%
–
Ponad 2,5
43% 6/14
14% 2/14
29%
–
BTTS
43% 6/14
14% 2/14
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (126 games, 3,99 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,00 at home
0,63 away
Rawys Raciąż scored 24 in 8 home games
Victoria Czernikowo scored 5 in 8 away games
Rawys Raciąż
RAW
Victoria Czernikowo
VIC
Scored over 0,5
79% 11/14
71% 10/14
Scored over 1,5
71% 10/14
29% 4/14
Scored over 2,5
50% 7/14
7% 1/14
Bez punktów
21% 3/14
29% 4/14
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,88 at home
3,00 away
Rawys Raciąż conceded 23 in 8 home games
Victoria Czernikowo conceded 24 in 8 away games
Rawys Raciąż
RAW
Victoria Czernikowo
VIC
Conceded over 0,5
93% 13/14
93% 13/14
Conceded over 1,5
79% 11/14
71% 10/14
Conceded over 2,5
57% 8/14
64% 9/14
Czyste konto
7% 1/14
7% 1/14
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
4
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
4
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Over 2.5 goals in a row
9
Without a win last win 10 games ago
11
Stracone in a row
11
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Rawys Raciąż
RAW
Victoria Czernikowo
VIC
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,36
2,21
–
Opponent cards
2,14
2,14
–
Match total
4,50
4,36
4,63
Ponad 3,5
71% 10/14
57% 8/14
–
Ponad 4,5
57% 8/14
43% 6/14
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska (126 games) · IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Rawys Raciąż
Strzelił · 31
19%
10%
3%
13%
23%
32%
Stracone · 43
9%
19%
14%
23%
14%
21%
Victoria Czernikowo
Strzelił · 15
13%
7%
7%
40%
0%
33%
Stracone · 38
11%
8%
18%
5%
21%
37%
38%
Scored first
43%
32%
Goals after 75'
33%
Scored first: Rawys Raciąż 5 of 13, Victoria Czernikowo 6 of 14 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
14%36%50%
Leading 2
Level 5
Trailing 7
0,79
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 2
Led at HT, won
43%
3 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 21
At half-time
14%14%71%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 10
0,57
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
10%
1 z 10
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 42nd 11
10
Points won from losing positions in 11 · 10 games
3
12
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 7 games
10
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · IV Liga Kujawsko-Pomorska · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games