|
15 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
8%
87%
Unia II Gniewkowo 5%
Draw 8%
Noteć Inowrocław 87%
1,1 – 4,1
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-4
7% chance
Most Likely Score
90%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
67%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Unia II Gniewkowo · at home
Noteć Inowrocław · away
2,20
Goals scored per game
4,17
2,40
Goals conceded per game
1,33
0,85x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,72x
0,99x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,52x
Average: 2,58 home goals and 2,42 away goals per game in B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5
Based on 9 + 9 B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Kujawy Kozy (A) 2-1 · 18 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs LZS Kościelec Kujawski (A) 2-3 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
W
L
D
L
1,44
4-1-4
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
W
W
W
2,33
7-0-2
PPG Overall
2,00
2-0-1
PPG at Home
2,50
5-0-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Noteć Inowrocław away +39% on points per game vs Unia II Gniewkowo at home (2,50 vs 1,80)
Rest & Schedule
28
days rest
Kujawy Kozy 2-1 Unia II Gniewkowo
0 games in 14 days · 1 in 30 days
22
days rest
LZS Kościelec Kujawski 2-3 Noteć Inowrocław
0 games in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
5
4
Zwyc %
44%
60%
25%
Goals per game
4,89
4,60
5,25
Strzelił
2,33
2,20
2,50
Stracone
2,56
2,40
2,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
40%
100%
Czyste konto
11%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
22%
40%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
9
3
6
Zwyc %
78%
67%
83%
Goals per game
5,89
6,67
5,50
Strzelił
4,33
4,67
4,17
Stracone
1,56
2,00
1,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
78%
100%
67%
Czyste konto
22%
0%
33%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Unia II Gniewkowo
UNI
Noteć Inowrocław
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
100% 9/9
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
94%
97%
Ponad 2,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
94%
90%
Ponad 3,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
83%
73%
Ponad 4,5
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
67%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/9
11% 1/9
6%
10%
Both teams score
BTTS
67% 6/9
78% 7/9
72%
80%
BTTS & win
33% 3/9
56% 5/9
44%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
67% 6/9
78% 7/9
72%
–
Unia II Gniewkowo
UNI
Noteć Inowrocław
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 9/9
89% 8/9
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
56% 5/9
67% 6/9
61%
–
Ponad 2,5
44% 4/9
67% 6/9
56%
–
BTTS
22% 2/9
44% 4/9
33%
–
% of each club's games · League = B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 (60 games, 5,00 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,20 at home
4,17 away
Unia II Gniewkowo scored 11 in 5 home games
Noteć Inowrocław scored 25 in 6 away games
Unia II Gniewkowo
UNI
Noteć Inowrocław
NOT
Scored over 0,5
78% 7/9
100% 9/9
Scored over 1,5
67% 6/9
78% 7/9
Scored over 2,5
56% 5/9
78% 7/9
Bez punktów
22% 2/9
0% 0/9
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,40 at home
1,33 away
Unia II Gniewkowo conceded 12 in 5 home games
Noteć Inowrocław conceded 8 in 6 away games
Unia II Gniewkowo
UNI
Noteć Inowrocław
NOT
Conceded over 0,5
89% 8/9
78% 7/9
Conceded over 1,5
67% 6/9
56% 5/9
Conceded over 2,5
56% 5/9
11% 1/9
Czyste konto
11% 1/9
22% 2/9
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
9
Over 2.5 goals all 9 this season
6
Strzelił in a row
4
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
9
Strzelił all 9 this season
6
Over 2.5 goals in a row
5
Stracone in a row
6
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Unia II Gniewkowo
UNI
Noteć Inowrocław
NOT
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,67
1,78
–
Opponent cards
1,56
2,00
–
Match total
3,22
3,78
3,62
Ponad 3,5
44% 4/9
44% 4/9
–
Ponad 4,5
22% 2/9
33% 3/9
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 (60 games) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Unia II Gniewkowo
Strzelił · 21
10%
14%
38%
0%
5%
33%
Stracone · 23
13%
13%
9%
13%
22%
30%
Noteć Inowrocław
Strzelił · 39
10%
26%
16%
10%
15%
23%
Stracone · 14
22%
14%
7%
7%
21%
29%
56%
Scored first
67%
33%
Goals after 75'
23%
Scored first: Unia II Gniewkowo 5 of 9, Noteć Inowrocław 6 of 9 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
56%44%
Leading 5
Level 0
Trailing 4
1,67
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 8
At half-time
67%11%22%
Leading 6
Level 1
Trailing 2
2,11
points per game
At half-time
83%
5 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
1 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 202nd 19
1
Points won from losing positions in 5 · 4 games
6
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 8 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · B Klasa Bydgoszcz grupa 5 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games