|
7 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
41%
21%
38%
Victoria Smólnik 41%
Draw 21%
GKS Waganiec 38%
2,0 – 1,9
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
74%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
73%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Victoria Smólnik · all games
GKS Waganiec · away
3,57
Goals scored per game
1,67
2,86
Goals conceded per game
1,67
1,17x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,66x
1,13x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,55x
Average: 3,05 home goals and 2,53 away goals per game in B Klasa Włocławek
Based on 7 + 8 B Klasa Włocławek games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Skompensis Skępe (A) 3-5 · 24 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs LTP II Lubanie (H) 2-2 · 24 paź 2026
Head to Head
All competitions · finished games before this kick-off
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
D
W
L
2,00
4-2-1
PPG Overall
2,00
1-1-0
PPG at Home
2,00
3-1-1
PPG Away
D
W
L
L
L
D
W
L
L
L
L
D
L
0,63
1-2-5
PPG Overall
0,20
0-1-4
PPG at Home
1,33
1-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Victoria Smólnik at home +50% on points per game vs GKS Waganiec away (2,00 vs 1,33)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Skompensis Skępe 3-5 Victoria Smólnik
1 game in 14 days · 2 in 30 days
14
days rest
GKS Waganiec 2-2 LTP II Lubanie
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
7
2
5
Zwyc %
57%
50%
60%
Goals per game
6,43
6,00
6,60
Strzelił
3,57
3,50
3,60
Stracone
2,86
2,50
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
100%
100%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
8
5
3
Zwyc %
13%
0%
33%
Goals per game
4,38
5,00
3,33
Strzelił
1,00
0,60
1,67
Stracone
3,38
4,40
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
40%
67%
Czyste konto
13%
0%
33%
Bez punktów
50%
60%
33%
B Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Victoria Smólnik
VIC
GKS Waganiec
GKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 7/7
88% 7/8
94%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 7/7
88% 7/8
94%
95%
Ponad 2,5
100% 7/7
75% 6/8
88%
88%
Ponad 3,5
86% 6/7
75% 6/8
80%
80%
Ponad 4,5
57% 4/7
50% 4/8
54%
–
Under 2,5
0% 0/7
25% 2/8
13%
13%
Both teams score
BTTS
100% 7/7
50% 4/8
75%
70%
BTTS & win
57% 4/7
13% 1/8
35%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
100% 7/7
50% 4/8
75%
–
Victoria Smólnik
VIC
GKS Waganiec
GKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
71% 5/7
88% 7/8
79%
–
Ponad 1,5
57% 4/7
75% 6/8
66%
–
Ponad 2,5
43% 3/7
38% 3/8
40%
–
BTTS
57% 4/7
38% 3/8
47%
–
% of each club's games · League = B Klasa Włocławek (40 games, 5,58 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,50 at home
1,67 away
Victoria Smólnik scored 7 in 2 home games
GKS Waganiec scored 5 in 3 away games
Victoria Smólnik
VIC
GKS Waganiec
GKS
Scored over 0,5
100% 7/7
50% 4/8
Scored over 1,5
100% 7/7
25% 2/8
Scored over 2,5
57% 4/7
13% 1/8
Bez punktów
0% 0/7
50% 4/8
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,50 at home
1,67 away
Victoria Smólnik conceded 5 in 2 home games
GKS Waganiec conceded 5 in 3 away games
Victoria Smólnik
VIC
GKS Waganiec
GKS
Conceded over 0,5
100% 7/7
88% 7/8
Conceded over 1,5
86% 6/7
88% 7/8
Conceded over 2,5
57% 4/7
50% 4/8
Czyste konto
0% 0/7
13% 1/8
Streaks
6
Unbeaten last loss 7 games ago
7
Strzelił all 7 this season
7
Stracone all 7 this season
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 7 this season
2
Longest win run this season
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
6
Stracone in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
Match Totals
Victoria Smólnik
VIC
GKS Waganiec
GKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,29
1,25
–
Opponent cards
2,71
1,75
–
Match total
5,00
3,00
3,18
Ponad 3,5
43% 3/7
25% 2/8
–
Ponad 4,5
43% 3/7
13% 1/8
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = B Klasa Włocławek (40 games) · B Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Victoria Smólnik
Strzelił · 25
8%
8%
24%
20%
12%
28%
Stracone · 20
10%
10%
10%
25%
15%
30%
GKS Waganiec
Strzelił · 8
13%
38%
12%
0%
12%
25%
Stracone · 27
11%
15%
15%
15%
33%
11%
71%
Scored first
29%
28%
Goals after 75'
25%
Scored first: Victoria Smólnik 5 of 7, GKS Waganiec 2 of 7 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · B Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
43%43%14%
Leading 3
Level 3
Trailing 1
1,71
points per game
At half-time
67%
2 z 3
Led at HT, won
100%
1 z 1
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 15
At half-time
25%25%50%
Leading 2
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 3
4
Points won from losing positions in 3 · 6 games
3
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 3 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · B Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games