|
15 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
33%
24%
43%
Wisła Pędzewo 33%
Draw 24%
Mustang II Ostaszewo 43%
1,4 – 1,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
11% chance
Most Likely Score
57%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
59%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Wisła Pędzewo · at home
Mustang II Ostaszewo · away
1,00
Goals scored per game
1,00
3,50
Goals conceded per game
4,20
0,32x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,46x
1,59x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,36x
Average: 3,09 home goals and 2,20 away goals per game in B Klasa Toruń grupa 1
Based on 11 + 11 B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Pomowiec Kijewo Królewskie (H) 1-5 · 31 paź 2026
15
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Brzózki Brzozowo (A) 6-1 · 31 paź 2026
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
L
D
W
L
D
L
D
W
D
D
L
L
L
0,64
1-4-6
PPG Overall
0,33
0-2-4
PPG at Home
1,00
1-2-2
PPG Away
L
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
D
L
D
W
L
1,27
4-2-5
PPG Overall
1,83
3-2-1
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
Venue form: Mustang II Ostaszewo away +82% on points per game vs Wisła Pędzewo at home (0,60 vs 0,33)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Wisła Pędzewo 1-5 Pomowiec Kijewo Królewskie
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Brzózki Brzozowo 6-1 Mustang II Ostaszewo
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
9%
0%
20%
Goals per game
4,27
4,50
4,00
Strzelił
1,45
1,00
2,00
Stracone
2,82
3,50
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
100%
100%
100%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
11
6
5
Zwyc %
36%
50%
20%
Goals per game
6,36
7,33
5,20
Strzelił
3,36
5,33
1,00
Stracone
3,00
2,00
4,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
82%
100%
60%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
18%
0%
40%
B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Wisła Pędzewo
WIS
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
100%
91%
Ponad 2,5
73% 8/11
91% 10/11
82%
82%
Ponad 3,5
55% 6/11
82% 9/11
68%
63%
Ponad 4,5
36% 4/11
64% 7/11
50%
–
Under 2,5
27% 3/11
9% 1/11
18%
18%
Both teams score
BTTS
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
91%
66%
BTTS & win
9% 1/11
36% 4/11
23%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
73%
–
Wisła Pędzewo
WIS
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
91% 10/11
100% 11/11
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
64% 7/11
73% 8/11
68%
–
Ponad 2,5
27% 3/11
55% 6/11
41%
–
BTTS
55% 6/11
18% 2/11
36%
–
% of each club's games · League = B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 (76 games, 5,29 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,00 at home
1,00 away
Wisła Pędzewo scored 6 in 6 home games
Mustang II Ostaszewo scored 5 in 5 away games
Wisła Pędzewo
WIS
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Scored over 0,5
100% 11/11
82% 9/11
Scored over 1,5
18% 2/11
45% 5/11
Scored over 2,5
9% 1/11
45% 5/11
Bez punktów
0% 0/11
18% 2/11
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,50 at home
4,20 away
Wisła Pędzewo conceded 21 in 6 home games
Mustang II Ostaszewo conceded 21 in 5 away games
Wisła Pędzewo
WIS
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
Conceded over 0,5
100% 11/11
100% 11/11
Conceded over 1,5
73% 8/11
73% 8/11
Conceded over 2,5
36% 4/11
55% 6/11
Czyste konto
0% 0/11
0% 0/11
Streaks
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
11
Strzelił all 11 this season
11
Stracone all 11 this season
11
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty all 11 this season
1
Porażki last game
11
Stracone all 11 this season
5
Over 2.5 goals in a row
4
Strzelił in a row
3
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Wisła Pędzewo
WIS
Mustang II Ostaszewo
MUS
League
Kartki
Kartki
0,82
1,00
–
Opponent cards
2,18
1,73
–
Match total
3,00
2,73
3,86
Ponad 3,5
36% 4/11
27% 3/11
–
Ponad 4,5
27% 3/11
18% 2/11
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 (76 games) · B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Wisła Pędzewo
Strzelił · 16
19%
31%
13%
12%
19%
6%
Stracone · 31
10%
13%
16%
26%
19%
16%
Mustang II Ostaszewo
Strzelił · 37
14%
14%
24%
5%
19%
24%
Stracone · 33
12%
22%
15%
21%
15%
15%
64%
Scored first
45%
6%
Goals after 75'
24%
Scored first: Wisła Pędzewo 7 of 11, Mustang II Ostaszewo 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
36%36%27%
Leading 4
Level 4
Trailing 3
1,45
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 6
At half-time
45%55%
Leading 5
Level 0
Trailing 6
1,36
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 192nd 18
4
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 8 games
5
17
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 6 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · B Klasa Toruń grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games