|
7 lis 2026-16:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
8%
11%
81%
Grot Kowalki 8%
Draw 11%
Zdrój Ciechocinek 81%
1,1 – 3,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-3
8% chance
Most Likely Score
82%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
63%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Grot Kowalki · at home
Zdrój Ciechocinek · away
1,80
Goals scored per game
3,00
2,20
Goals conceded per game
1,50
0,71x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,53x
1,12x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,59x
Average: 2,55 home goals and 1,96 away goals per game in A Klasa Włocławek
Based on 10 + 10 A Klasa Włocławek games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Mień Lipno (A) 3-0 · 25 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą (H) 2-0 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
D
W
D
L
L
1,40
4-2-4
PPG Overall
1,00
1-2-2
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
W
L
D
W
L
W
L
D
W
L
W
L
D
W
W
1,70
5-2-3
PPG Overall
1,67
3-1-2
PPG at Home
1,75
2-1-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Zdrój Ciechocinek away +75% on points per game vs Grot Kowalki at home (1,75 vs 1,00)
Rest & Schedule
13
days rest
Mień Lipno 3-0 Grot Kowalki
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Zdrój Ciechocinek 2-0 Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
40%
20%
60%
Goals per game
3,30
4,00
2,60
Strzelił
1,50
1,80
1,20
Stracone
1,80
2,20
1,40
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
70%
100%
40%
Czyste konto
20%
0%
40%
Bez punktów
10%
0%
20%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
6
4
Zwyc %
50%
50%
50%
Goals per game
4,60
4,67
4,50
Strzelił
2,90
2,83
3,00
Stracone
1,70
1,83
1,50
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
83%
75%
Czyste konto
20%
17%
25%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Grot Kowalki
GRO
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
96%
Ponad 2,5
80% 8/10
90% 9/10
85%
86%
Ponad 3,5
50% 5/10
80% 8/10
65%
73%
Ponad 4,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
25%
–
Under 2,5
20% 2/10
10% 1/10
15%
14%
Both teams score
BTTS
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
70%
BTTS & win
20% 2/10
30% 3/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
70% 7/10
80% 8/10
75%
–
Grot Kowalki
GRO
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
–
Ponad 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
40%
–
BTTS
30% 3/10
40% 4/10
35%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games, 4,51 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,80 at home
3,00 away
Grot Kowalki scored 9 in 5 home games
Zdrój Ciechocinek scored 12 in 4 away games
Grot Kowalki
GRO
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Scored over 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
Scored over 1,5
50% 5/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
10% 1/10
40% 4/10
Bez punktów
10% 1/10
0% 0/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,20 at home
1,50 away
Grot Kowalki conceded 11 in 5 home games
Zdrój Ciechocinek conceded 6 in 4 away games
Grot Kowalki
GRO
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
Conceded over 0,5
80% 8/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
Conceded over 2,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
Czyste konto
20% 2/10
20% 2/10
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
2
Stracone in a row
2
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
10
Strzelił all 10 this season
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Grot Kowalki
GRO
Zdrój Ciechocinek
ZDR
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,90
2,00
–
Opponent cards
2,20
1,60
–
Match total
4,10
3,60
4,37
Ponad 3,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
–
Ponad 4,5
30% 3/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Grot Kowalki
Strzelił · 14
14%
0%
22%
14%
21%
29%
Stracone · 18
22%
11%
44%
6%
11%
6%
Zdrój Ciechocinek
Strzelił · 29
10%
24%
14%
21%
17%
14%
Stracone · 17
12%
23%
23%
12%
18%
12%
22%
Scored first
70%
29%
Goals after 75'
14%
Scored first: Grot Kowalki 2 of 9, Zdrój Ciechocinek 7 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
10%30%60%
Leading 1
Level 3
Trailing 6
0,60
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 10
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 15
7
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 4 games
1
2
Points dropped from winning positions in 4 · 8 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games