|
8 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
75%
14%
11%
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 75%
Draw 14%
Wicher Wielgie 11%
3,1 – 1,2
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
81%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
68%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą · at home
Wicher Wielgie · away
2,50
Goals scored per game
2,40
1,00
Goals conceded per game
3,20
0,98x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,23x
0,51x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,26x
Average: 2,55 home goals and 1,96 away goals per game in A Klasa Włocławek
Based on 10 + 10 A Klasa Włocławek games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Zdrój Ciechocinek (A) 2-0 · 24 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Piast Bądkowo (H) 2-0 · 24 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
L
D
W
W
1,30
4-1-5
PPG Overall
2,25
3-0-1
PPG at Home
0,67
1-1-4
PPG Away
W
D
L
D
W
W
D
L
D
W
D
D
D
W
L
1,40
3-5-2
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
0,80
0-4-1
PPG Away
Venue form: Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą at home +181% on points per game vs Wicher Wielgie away (2,25 vs 0,80)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Zdrój Ciechocinek 2-0 Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Wicher Wielgie 2-0 Piast Bądkowo
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
4
6
Zwyc %
40%
75%
17%
Goals per game
4,00
3,50
4,33
Strzelił
1,60
2,50
1,00
Stracone
2,40
1,00
3,33
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
60%
75%
50%
Czyste konto
10%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
30%
0%
50%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
10
5
5
Zwyc %
30%
60%
0%
Goals per game
5,40
5,20
5,60
Strzelił
2,70
3,00
2,40
Stracone
2,70
2,20
3,20
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
80%
60%
100%
Czyste konto
10%
20%
0%
Bez punktów
10%
20%
0%
A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
WIS
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 10/10
100% 10/10
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
80% 8/10
100% 10/10
90%
96%
Ponad 2,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
80%
86%
Ponad 3,5
60% 6/10
90% 9/10
75%
73%
Ponad 4,5
40% 4/10
60% 6/10
50%
–
Under 2,5
30% 3/10
10% 1/10
20%
14%
Both teams score
BTTS
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
70%
BTTS & win
30% 3/10
20% 2/10
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
70%
–
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
WIS
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
90% 9/10
100% 10/10
95%
–
Ponad 1,5
60% 6/10
90% 9/10
75%
–
Ponad 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
40%
–
BTTS
40% 4/10
50% 5/10
45%
–
% of each club's games · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games, 4,51 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,50 at home
2,40 away
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą scored 10 in 4 home games
Wicher Wielgie scored 12 in 5 away games
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
WIS
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Scored over 0,5
70% 7/10
90% 9/10
Scored over 1,5
40% 4/10
80% 8/10
Scored over 2,5
30% 3/10
50% 5/10
Bez punktów
30% 3/10
10% 1/10
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
3,20 away
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą conceded 4 in 4 home games
Wicher Wielgie conceded 16 in 5 away games
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
WIS
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
Conceded over 0,5
90% 9/10
90% 9/10
Conceded over 1,5
60% 6/10
80% 8/10
Conceded over 2,5
20% 2/10
60% 6/10
Czyste konto
10% 1/10
10% 1/10
Streaks
2
Porażki in a row
4
Stracone in a row
2
Bez punktów in a row
2
Longest win run this season
2
Unbeaten last loss 3 games ago
2
Strzelił in a row
Match Totals
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
WIS
Wicher Wielgie
WIC
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,90
2,00
–
Opponent cards
1,80
1,70
–
Match total
3,70
3,70
4,37
Ponad 3,5
60% 6/10
60% 6/10
–
Ponad 4,5
20% 2/10
30% 3/10
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = A Klasa Włocławek (71 games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą
Strzelił · 16
6%
38%
19%
12%
6%
19%
Stracone · 24
13%
8%
12%
17%
33%
17%
Wicher Wielgie
Strzelił · 27
11%
15%
33%
8%
11%
22%
Stracone · 27
7%
15%
19%
7%
30%
22%
50%
Scored first
70%
19%
Goals after 75'
22%
Scored first: Wisła II Dobrzyń nad Wisłą 5 of 10, Wicher Wielgie 7 of 10 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
40%30%30%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 3
1,50
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 102nd 6
At half-time
60%20%20%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
50%
3 z 6
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 162nd 11
3
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 4 games
2
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 6 · 8 games
10
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · A Klasa Włocławek · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games