|
14 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
21%
18%
61%
Gryf Sicienko 21%
Draw 18%
Wisła Gruczno 61%
1,5 – 2,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-2
9% chance
Most Likely Score
77%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
71%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Gryf Sicienko · at home
Wisła Gruczno · away
2,00
Goals scored per game
3,14
1,63
Goals conceded per game
1,57
0,94x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,57x
0,81x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,74x
Average: 2,13 home goals and 2,00 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń (H) 1-0 · 30 paź 2026
Last game lineup
vs Wda II Świecie (A) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
D
L
L
W
W
D
L
L
L
W
D
L
W
1,67
6-2-4
PPG Overall
2,00
5-1-2
PPG at Home
1,00
1-1-2
PPG Away
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
D
W
W
D
W
L
W
L
1,67
5-5-2
PPG Overall
2,20
3-2-0
PPG at Home
1,29
2-3-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Gryf Sicienko at home +55% on points per game vs Wisła Gruczno away (2,00 vs 1,29)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Gryf Sicienko 1-0 Drwęca Golub-Dobrzyń
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Wda II Świecie 1-1 Wisła Gruczno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
50%
63%
25%
Goals per game
3,58
3,63
3,50
Strzelił
1,92
2,00
1,75
Stracone
1,67
1,63
1,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
38%
75%
Czyste konto
33%
38%
25%
Bez punktów
17%
25%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
42%
60%
29%
Goals per game
4,33
3,80
4,71
Strzelił
3,00
2,80
3,14
Stracone
1,33
1,00
1,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
58%
60%
57%
Czyste konto
33%
40%
29%
Bez punktów
8%
0%
14%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Gryf Sicienko
GRY
Wisła Gruczno
WIS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
93%
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
58% 7/12
63%
77%
Ponad 3,5
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
46%
53%
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
33%
–
Under 2,5
33% 4/12
42% 5/12
38%
23%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 6/12
58% 7/12
54%
67%
BTTS & win
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
42% 5/12
33% 4/12
38%
–
Gryf Sicienko
GRY
Wisła Gruczno
WIS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
17% 2/12
42%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
17%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
0% 0/12
13%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 (96 games, 4,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,00 at home
3,14 away
Gryf Sicienko scored 16 in 8 home games
Wisła Gruczno scored 22 in 7 away games
Gryf Sicienko
GRY
Wisła Gruczno
WIS
Scored over 0,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 2,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Bez punktów
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,63 at home
1,57 away
Gryf Sicienko conceded 13 in 8 home games
Wisła Gruczno conceded 11 in 7 away games
Gryf Sicienko
GRY
Wisła Gruczno
WIS
Conceded over 0,5
67% 8/12
67% 8/12
Conceded over 1,5
58% 7/12
33% 4/12
Conceded over 2,5
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
Czyste konto
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
4
Strzelił in a row
2
Czyste konto in a row
3
Longest win run this season
7
Unbeaten last loss 8 games ago
7
Strzelił in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Gryf Sicienko
GRY
Wisła Gruczno
WIS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,50
2,33
–
Opponent cards
1,92
2,25
–
Match total
4,42
4,58
4,35
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
–
Ponad 4,5
50% 6/12
42% 5/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Gryf Sicienko
Strzelił · 23
35%
4%
13%
17%
9%
22%
Stracone · 20
15%
25%
15%
5%
20%
20%
Wisła Gruczno
Strzelił · 36
8%
8%
17%
20%
19%
28%
Stracone · 16
13%
6%
19%
12%
19%
31%
67%
Scored first
75%
22%
Goals after 75'
28%
Scored first: Gryf Sicienko 8 of 12, Wisła Gruczno 9 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%25%33%
Leading 5
Level 3
Trailing 4
1,50
points per game
At half-time
60%
3 z 5
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 11
At half-time
67%8%25%
Leading 8
Level 1
Trailing 3
2,08
points per game
At half-time
63%
5 z 8
Led at HT, won
33%
1 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 122nd 24
4
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 4 games
2
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 9 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games