|
14 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
43%
21%
36%
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie 43%
Draw 21%
Chełminianka Chełmno 36%
2,0 – 1,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
73%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
72%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie · at home
Chełminianka Chełmno · away
1,14
Goals scored per game
1,57
2,29
Goals conceded per game
3,71
0,54x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,79x
1,14x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,75x
Average: 2,13 home goals and 2,00 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Legia Chełmża (H) 2-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Elana II Toruń (A) 4-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
L
L
W
L
D
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
0,58
2-1-9
PPG Overall
0,57
1-1-5
PPG at Home
0,60
1-0-4
PPG Away
L
W
L
W
L
L
W
L
W
L
D
L
W
L
L
1,08
4-1-7
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
0,43
1-0-6
PPG Away
Venue form: Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie at home +33% on points per game vs Chełminianka Chełmno away (0,57 vs 0,43)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie 2-3 Legia Chełmża
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Elana II Toruń 4-3 Chełminianka Chełmno
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
17%
14%
20%
Goals per game
3,67
3,43
4,00
Strzelił
1,08
1,14
1,00
Stracone
2,58
2,29
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
43%
60%
Czyste konto
17%
29%
0%
Bez punktów
42%
43%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
33%
60%
14%
Goals per game
4,17
2,60
5,29
Strzelił
1,58
1,60
1,57
Stracone
2,58
1,00
3,71
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
60%
71%
Czyste konto
17%
20%
14%
Bez punktów
17%
20%
14%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
PRO
Chełminianka Chełmno
CHE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
93%
Ponad 2,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
79%
77%
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
50% 6/12
54%
53%
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
Under 2,5
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
21%
23%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 6/12
67% 8/12
58%
67%
BTTS & win
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 6/12
67% 8/12
58%
–
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
PRO
Chełminianka Chełmno
CHE
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
75% 9/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 9/12
50% 6/12
63%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
17%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 (96 games, 4,13 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,14 at home
1,57 away
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie scored 8 in 7 home games
Chełminianka Chełmno scored 11 in 7 away games
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
PRO
Chełminianka Chełmno
CHE
Scored over 0,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
33% 4/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 2,5
8% 1/12
25% 3/12
Bez punktów
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,29 at home
3,71 away
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie conceded 16 in 7 home games
Chełminianka Chełmno conceded 26 in 7 away games
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
PRO
Chełminianka Chełmno
CHE
Conceded over 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
58% 7/12
42% 5/12
Czyste konto
17% 2/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
4
Without a win last win 5 games ago
1
Porażki last game
7
Stracone in a row
7
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Strzelił in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
PRO
Chełminianka Chełmno
CHE
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,42
1,58
–
Opponent cards
1,25
1,58
–
Match total
3,67
3,17
4,35
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
42% 5/12
–
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie
Strzelił · 13
23%
8%
8%
23%
15%
23%
Stracone · 31
10%
19%
26%
10%
26%
9%
Chełminianka Chełmno
Strzelił · 19
5%
21%
5%
21%
32%
16%
Stracone · 31
7%
19%
10%
29%
16%
19%
27%
Scored first
25%
23%
Goals after 75'
16%
Scored first: Promień Kowalewo Pomorskie 3 of 11, Chełminianka Chełmno 3 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
8%17%75%
Leading 1
Level 2
Trailing 9
0,42
points per game
At half-time
100%
1 z 1
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 9
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 52nd 8
At half-time
17%33%50%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 6
0,83
points per game
At half-time
50%
1 z 2
Led at HT, won
33%
2 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 13
0
Points won from losing positions in 9 · 10 games
7
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 3 · 5 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 1 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games