|
7 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
47%
22%
31%
Spójnia Białe Błota 47%
Draw 22%
GKS Fabianki 31%
1,9 – 1,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
10% chance
Most Likely Score
65%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
66%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Spójnia Białe Błota · at home
GKS Fabianki · away
2,60
Goals scored per game
2,25
1,20
Goals conceded per game
1,75
1,07x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,24x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,72x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Noteć Łabiszyn (A) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs LTP Lubanie (H) 5-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
W
W
L
D
D
W
W
L
W
W
W
W
L
2,17
8-2-2
PPG Overall
2,00
3-1-1
PPG at Home
2,29
5-1-1
PPG Away
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
D
D
1,67
6-2-4
PPG Overall
1,75
4-2-2
PPG at Home
1,50
2-0-2
PPG Away
Venue form: Spójnia Białe Błota at home +33% on points per game vs GKS Fabianki away (2,00 vs 1,50)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Noteć Łabiszyn 1-1 Spójnia Białe Błota
2 games in 14 days · 5 in 30 days
7
days rest
GKS Fabianki 5-2 LTP Lubanie
2 games in 14 days · 5 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
67%
60%
71%
Goals per game
3,33
3,80
3,00
Strzelił
2,17
2,60
1,86
Stracone
1,17
1,20
1,14
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
75%
80%
71%
Czyste konto
25%
20%
29%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
50%
50%
50%
Goals per game
4,00
4,00
4,00
Strzelił
2,42
2,50
2,25
Stracone
1,58
1,50
1,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
75%
50%
Czyste konto
17%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
0%
50%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
GKS Fabianki
GKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
75% 9/12
71%
74%
Ponad 3,5
42% 5/12
58% 7/12
50%
60%
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
33% 4/12
29%
–
Under 2,5
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
29%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
71%
64%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
33% 4/12
38%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
63%
–
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
GKS Fabianki
GKS
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
42%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
21%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,60 at home
2,25 away
Spójnia Białe Błota scored 13 in 5 home games
GKS Fabianki scored 9 in 4 away games
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
GKS Fabianki
GKS
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 2,5
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,20 at home
1,75 away
Spójnia Białe Błota conceded 6 in 5 home games
GKS Fabianki conceded 7 in 4 away games
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
GKS Fabianki
GKS
Conceded over 0,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
17% 2/12
67% 8/12
Conceded over 2,5
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
Czyste konto
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
4
Unbeaten last loss 5 games ago
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
2
Stracone in a row
2
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
4
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Spójnia Białe Błota
SPÓ
GKS Fabianki
GKS
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,17
2,42
–
Opponent cards
1,17
3,50
–
Match total
3,33
5,92
4,25
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
83% 10/12
–
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
67% 8/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Spójnia Białe Błota
Strzelił · 26
12%
15%
12%
11%
23%
27%
Stracone · 14
0%
14%
29%
14%
7%
36%
GKS Fabianki
Strzelił · 29
7%
14%
28%
24%
3%
24%
Stracone · 19
5%
16%
5%
16%
37%
21%
58%
Scored first
58%
27%
Goals after 75'
24%
Scored first: Spójnia Białe Błota 7 of 12, GKS Fabianki 7 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%58%17%
Leading 3
Level 7
Trailing 2
1,33
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
100%
2 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 17
At half-time
58%25%17%
Leading 7
Level 3
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
71%
5 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 15
8
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 7 games
7
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 9 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games