|
8 lis 2026-13:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
93%
WIP Start Stawki 93%
Draw 5%
Noteć Łabiszyn 2%
3,8 – 0,4
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
13% chance
Most Likely Score
80%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
35%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
WIP Start Stawki · at home
Noteć Łabiszyn · away
5,60
Goals scored per game
1,33
0,60
Goals conceded per game
1,67
2,31x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,74x
0,33x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,69x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Gopło Kruszwica (A) 2-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Spójnia Białe Błota (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
3,00
12-0-0
PPG Overall
3,00
5-0-0
PPG at Home
3,00
7-0-0
PPG Away
D
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
D
W
W
D
L
1,58
5-4-3
PPG Overall
2,33
4-2-0
PPG at Home
0,83
1-2-3
PPG Away
Venue form: WIP Start Stawki at home +261% on points per game vs Noteć Łabiszyn away (3,00 vs 0,83)
Rest & Schedule
8
days rest
Gopło Kruszwica 2-3 WIP Start Stawki
1 game in 14 days · 5 in 30 days
8
days rest
Noteć Łabiszyn 1-1 Spójnia Białe Błota
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
100%
100%
100%
Goals per game
4,83
6,20
3,86
Strzelił
4,25
5,60
3,29
Stracone
0,58
0,60
0,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
42%
40%
43%
Czyste konto
58%
60%
57%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
42%
67%
17%
Goals per game
4,00
5,00
3,00
Strzelił
2,67
4,00
1,33
Stracone
1,33
1,00
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
83%
83%
Czyste konto
8%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
17%
17%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
88%
Ponad 2,5
83% 10/12
67% 8/12
75%
74%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
42% 5/12
58%
60%
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
33% 4/12
46%
–
Under 2,5
17% 2/12
33% 4/12
25%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
42% 5/12
83% 10/12
63%
64%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
42%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
42% 5/12
67% 8/12
54%
–
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
71%
–
Ponad 1,5
75% 9/12
33% 4/12
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
21%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
17%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
5,60 at home
1,33 away
WIP Start Stawki scored 28 in 5 home games
Noteć Łabiszyn scored 8 in 6 away games
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
83% 10/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 2,5
83% 10/12
42% 5/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
0,60 at home
1,67 away
WIP Start Stawki conceded 3 in 5 home games
Noteć Łabiszyn conceded 10 in 6 away games
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Conceded over 0,5
42% 5/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 1,5
17% 2/12
33% 4/12
Conceded over 2,5
0% 0/12
8% 1/12
Czyste konto
58% 7/12
8% 1/12
Streaks
12
Wygrane all 12 this season
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
8
Stracone in a row
8
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,25
1,92
–
Opponent cards
2,08
2,17
–
Match total
4,33
4,08
4,25
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
–
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
WIP Start Stawki
Strzelił · 51
12%
20%
12%
16%
21%
19%
Stracone · 7
14%
29%
0%
14%
0%
43%
Noteć Łabiszyn
Strzelił · 32
16%
12%
0%
19%
31%
22%
Stracone · 16
13%
6%
13%
12%
19%
37%
83%
Scored first
55%
20%
Goals after 75'
22%
Scored first: WIP Start Stawki 10 of 12, Noteć Łabiszyn 6 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
67%33%
Leading 8
Level 4
Trailing 0
2,33
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 222nd 29
At half-time
25%50%25%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 3
1,25
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 23
6
Points won from losing positions in 2 · 6 games
7
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 12 · 8 games
7
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games