|
7 lis 2026-11:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
34%
21%
45%
LTP Lubanie 34%
Draw 21%
Kujawiak Kruszyn 45%
1,7 – 2,0
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-1
8% chance
Most Likely Score
71%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
71%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
LTP Lubanie · at home
Kujawiak Kruszyn · away
1,60
Goals scored per game
2,00
1,80
Goals conceded per game
2,60
0,66x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,10x
0,99x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,07x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs GKS Fabianki (A) 5-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Pałuczanka Żnin (H) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
D
D
D
L
L
D
D
D
L
L
L
W
D
D
0,83
1-7-4
PPG Overall
0,80
0-4-1
PPG at Home
0,86
1-3-3
PPG Away
W
W
W
L
L
W
W
W
L
L
L
L
L
D
W
1,33
5-1-6
PPG Overall
1,71
4-0-3
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
GKS Fabianki 5-2 LTP Lubanie
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Kujawiak Kruszyn 3-0 Pałuczanka Żnin
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
8%
0%
14%
Goals per game
4,17
3,40
4,71
Strzelił
1,67
1,60
1,71
Stracone
2,50
1,80
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
92%
100%
86%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
14%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
42%
57%
20%
Goals per game
4,50
4,43
4,60
Strzelił
2,17
2,29
2,00
Stracone
2,33
2,14
2,60
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
57%
80%
Czyste konto
17%
29%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
14%
20%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
74%
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
75% 9/12
63%
60%
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
58% 7/12
46%
–
Under 2,5
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
29%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
92% 11/12
67% 8/12
79%
64%
BTTS & win
0% 0/12
25% 3/12
13%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
63%
–
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
71%
–
Ponad 1,5
50% 6/12
50% 6/12
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
42% 5/12
8% 1/12
25%
–
BTTS
50% 6/12
0% 0/12
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,60 at home
2,00 away
LTP Lubanie scored 8 in 5 home games
Kujawiak Kruszyn scored 10 in 5 away games
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Scored over 0,5
100% 12/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 1,5
42% 5/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 2,5
17% 2/12
42% 5/12
Bez punktów
0% 0/12
17% 2/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,80 at home
2,60 away
LTP Lubanie conceded 9 in 5 home games
Kujawiak Kruszyn conceded 13 in 5 away games
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
33% 4/12
42% 5/12
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
7
Stracone in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Wygrane in a row
9
Over 2.5 goals in a row
7
Strzelił in a row
Match Totals
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Kujawiak Kruszyn
KUJ
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,92
2,25
–
Opponent cards
2,17
2,33
–
Match total
4,08
4,58
4,25
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
50% 6/12
–
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
LTP Lubanie
Strzelił · 20
20%
10%
10%
25%
15%
20%
Stracone · 30
10%
17%
17%
20%
13%
23%
Kujawiak Kruszyn
Strzelił · 26
12%
0%
11%
23%
35%
19%
Stracone · 28
7%
18%
18%
11%
21%
25%
50%
Scored first
33%
20%
Goals after 75'
19%
Scored first: LTP Lubanie 6 of 12, Kujawiak Kruszyn 4 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
8%58%33%
Leading 1
Level 7
Trailing 4
0,83
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
At half-time
25%17%58%
Leading 3
Level 2
Trailing 7
0,92
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
29%
2 z 7
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 62nd 20
4
Points won from losing positions in 8 · 8 games
4
13
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 7 games
5
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games