|
7 lis 2026-13:30
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
48%
31%
21%
Pałuczanka Żnin 48%
Draw 31%
Piast Kołodziejewo 21%
1,2 – 0,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
1-0
19% chance
Most Likely Score
28%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
34%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Pałuczanka Żnin · at home
Piast Kołodziejewo · away
1,60
Goals scored per game
1,00
1,20
Goals conceded per game
1,80
0,66x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,55x
0,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,74x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Kujawiak Kruszyn (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska (H) 5-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
1,25
5-0-7
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
D
W
1,08
4-1-7
PPG Overall
1,29
3-0-4
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Pałuczanka Żnin at home +125% on points per game vs Piast Kołodziejewo away (1,80 vs 0,80)
Rest & Schedule
7
days rest
Kujawiak Kruszyn 3-0 Pałuczanka Żnin
1 game in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
7
days rest
Piast Kołodziejewo 5-0 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
2 games in 14 days · 4 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
42%
60%
29%
Goals per game
2,83
2,80
2,86
Strzelił
1,17
1,60
0,86
Stracone
1,67
1,20
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
40%
57%
Czyste konto
17%
20%
14%
Bez punktów
33%
40%
29%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
33%
43%
20%
Goals per game
4,17
5,14
2,80
Strzelił
1,67
2,14
1,00
Stracone
2,50
3,00
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
33%
29%
40%
Czyste konto
25%
29%
20%
Bez punktów
50%
43%
60%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
92% 11/12
79%
88%
Ponad 2,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
74%
Ponad 3,5
33% 4/12
50% 6/12
42%
60%
Ponad 4,5
17% 2/12
50% 6/12
33%
–
Under 2,5
42% 5/12
25% 3/12
33%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
50% 6/12
33% 4/12
42%
64%
BTTS & win
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
21%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
50% 6/12
33% 4/12
42%
–
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
67% 8/12
75% 9/12
71%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
67% 8/12
54%
–
Ponad 2,5
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
13%
–
BTTS
8% 1/12
8% 1/12
8%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
1,60 at home
1,00 away
Pałuczanka Żnin scored 8 in 5 home games
Piast Kołodziejewo scored 5 in 5 away games
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Scored over 0,5
67% 8/12
50% 6/12
Scored over 1,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
17% 2/12
33% 4/12
Bez punktów
33% 4/12
50% 6/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,20 at home
1,80 away
Pałuczanka Żnin conceded 6 in 5 home games
Piast Kołodziejewo conceded 9 in 5 away games
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
Conceded over 0,5
83% 10/12
75% 9/12
Conceded over 1,5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
Conceded over 2,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
Czyste konto
17% 2/12
25% 3/12
Streaks
1
Porażki last game
2
Longest win run this season
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,08
2,67
–
Opponent cards
1,58
2,92
–
Match total
3,67
5,58
4,25
Ponad 3,5
67% 8/12
67% 8/12
–
Ponad 4,5
25% 3/12
67% 8/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Pałuczanka Żnin
Strzelił · 14
22%
22%
21%
7%
7%
21%
Stracone · 20
5%
10%
10%
15%
30%
30%
Piast Kołodziejewo
Strzelił · 20
5%
20%
15%
15%
25%
20%
Stracone · 30
14%
13%
13%
20%
23%
17%
58%
Scored first
45%
21%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Pałuczanka Żnin 7 of 12, Piast Kołodziejewo 5 of 11 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
42%42%17%
Leading 5
Level 5
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 5
At half-time
33%25%42%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,25
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
0
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 7 games
0
6
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 5 games
3
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games