|
14 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
91%
Noteć Łabiszyn 91%
Draw 6%
Notecianka Pakość 3%
3,8 – 0,6
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
3-0
11% chance
Most Likely Score
81%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
46%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Noteć Łabiszyn · at home
Notecianka Pakość · away
4,00
Goals scored per game
1,14
1,00
Goals conceded per game
2,29
1,65x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,63x
0,55x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,94x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Spójnia Białe Błota (H) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Włocłavia Włocławek (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
D
W
L
W
D
D
W
L
W
D
W
W
D
L
1,58
5-4-3
PPG Overall
2,33
4-2-0
PPG at Home
0,83
1-2-3
PPG Away
L
L
L
D
L
L
L
L
D
L
W
D
L
W
L
0,92
3-2-7
PPG Overall
1,40
2-1-2
PPG at Home
0,57
1-1-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Noteć Łabiszyn at home +309% on points per game vs Notecianka Pakość away (2,33 vs 0,57)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Noteć Łabiszyn 1-1 Spójnia Białe Błota
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Włocłavia Włocławek 3-1 Notecianka Pakość
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
42%
67%
17%
Goals per game
4,00
5,00
3,00
Strzelił
2,67
4,00
1,33
Stracone
1,33
1,00
1,67
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
83%
83%
Czyste konto
8%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
17%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
25%
40%
14%
Goals per game
3,08
2,60
3,43
Strzelił
1,25
1,40
1,14
Stracone
1,83
1,20
2,29
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
40%
57%
Czyste konto
17%
40%
0%
Bez punktów
33%
20%
43%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Notecianka Pakość
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
75% 9/12
79%
88%
Ponad 2,5
67% 8/12
67% 8/12
67%
74%
Ponad 3,5
42% 5/12
58% 7/12
50%
60%
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
8% 1/12
21%
–
Under 2,5
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
33%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 10/12
50% 6/12
67%
64%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
8% 1/12
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
67% 8/12
50% 6/12
58%
–
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Notecianka Pakość
NOT
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
58% 7/12
92% 11/12
75%
–
Ponad 1,5
33% 4/12
42% 5/12
38%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
13%
–
BTTS
8% 1/12
33% 4/12
21%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
4,00 at home
1,14 away
Noteć Łabiszyn scored 24 in 6 home games
Notecianka Pakość scored 8 in 7 away games
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Notecianka Pakość
NOT
Scored over 0,5
83% 10/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 1,5
50% 6/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
Bez punktów
17% 2/12
33% 4/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,00 at home
2,29 away
Noteć Łabiszyn conceded 6 in 6 home games
Notecianka Pakość conceded 16 in 7 away games
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Notecianka Pakość
NOT
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
33% 4/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
8% 1/12
33% 4/12
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
3
Unbeaten last loss 4 games ago
8
Strzelił in a row
8
Stracone in a row
8
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
2
Longest win run this season
5
Without a win last win 6 games ago
8
Stracone in a row
Match Totals
Noteć Łabiszyn
NOT
Notecianka Pakość
NOT
League
Kartki
Kartki
1,92
1,83
–
Opponent cards
2,17
2,17
–
Match total
4,08
4,00
4,25
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
–
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
33% 4/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Noteć Łabiszyn
Strzelił · 32
16%
12%
0%
19%
31%
22%
Stracone · 16
13%
6%
13%
12%
19%
37%
Notecianka Pakość
Strzelił · 15
0%
33%
27%
0%
13%
27%
Stracone · 22
9%
9%
18%
18%
18%
28%
55%
Scored first
50%
22%
Goals after 75'
27%
Scored first: Noteć Łabiszyn 6 of 11, Notecianka Pakość 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
25%50%25%
Leading 3
Level 6
Trailing 3
1,25
points per game
At half-time
100%
3 z 3
Led at HT, won
67%
2 z 3
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 23
At half-time
33%33%33%
Leading 4
Level 4
Trailing 4
1,33
points per game
At half-time
50%
2 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 6
7
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 9 games
2
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 7 games
10
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games