|
14 lis 2026-12:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
12%
82%
GKS Fabianki 6%
Draw 12%
WIP Start Stawki 82%
0,6 – 2,7
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
0-2
14% chance
Most Likely Score
64%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
42%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
GKS Fabianki · at home
WIP Start Stawki · away
2,50
Goals scored per game
3,29
1,50
Goals conceded per game
0,57
1,03x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
1,81x
0,83x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,24x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs LTP Lubanie (H) 5-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Gopło Kruszwica (A) 2-3 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
W
L
D
D
1,67
6-2-4
PPG Overall
1,75
4-2-2
PPG at Home
1,50
2-0-2
PPG Away
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
W
3,00
12-0-0
PPG Overall
3,00
5-0-0
PPG at Home
3,00
7-0-0
PPG Away
Venue form: WIP Start Stawki away +71% on points per game vs GKS Fabianki at home (3,00 vs 1,75)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
GKS Fabianki 5-2 LTP Lubanie
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Gopło Kruszwica 2-3 WIP Start Stawki
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
8
4
Zwyc %
50%
50%
50%
Goals per game
4,00
4,00
4,00
Strzelił
2,42
2,50
2,25
Stracone
1,58
1,50
1,75
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
67%
75%
50%
Czyste konto
17%
25%
0%
Bez punktów
17%
0%
50%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
100%
100%
100%
Goals per game
4,83
6,20
3,86
Strzelił
4,25
5,60
3,29
Stracone
0,58
0,60
0,57
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
42%
40%
43%
Czyste konto
58%
60%
57%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
GKS Fabianki
GKS
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
83% 10/12
88%
88%
Ponad 2,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
79%
74%
Ponad 3,5
58% 7/12
75% 9/12
67%
60%
Ponad 4,5
33% 4/12
58% 7/12
46%
–
Under 2,5
25% 3/12
17% 2/12
21%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
54%
64%
BTTS & win
33% 4/12
42% 5/12
38%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
54%
–
GKS Fabianki
GKS
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
83% 10/12
83% 10/12
83%
–
Ponad 1,5
42% 5/12
75% 9/12
58%
–
Ponad 2,5
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
BTTS
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,50 at home
3,29 away
GKS Fabianki scored 20 in 8 home games
WIP Start Stawki scored 23 in 7 away games
GKS Fabianki
GKS
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Scored over 0,5
83% 10/12
100% 12/12
Scored over 1,5
67% 8/12
83% 10/12
Scored over 2,5
33% 4/12
83% 10/12
Bez punktów
17% 2/12
0% 0/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,50 at home
0,57 away
GKS Fabianki conceded 12 in 8 home games
WIP Start Stawki conceded 4 in 7 away games
GKS Fabianki
GKS
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
Conceded over 0,5
83% 10/12
42% 5/12
Conceded over 1,5
67% 8/12
17% 2/12
Conceded over 2,5
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
Czyste konto
17% 2/12
58% 7/12
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
2
Stracone in a row
2
Longest win run this season
12
Wygrane all 12 this season
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
Match Totals
GKS Fabianki
GKS
WIP Start Stawki
WIP
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,42
2,25
–
Opponent cards
3,50
2,08
–
Match total
5,92
4,33
4,25
Ponad 3,5
83% 10/12
58% 7/12
–
Ponad 4,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
GKS Fabianki
Strzelił · 29
7%
14%
28%
24%
3%
24%
Stracone · 19
5%
16%
5%
16%
37%
21%
WIP Start Stawki
Strzelił · 51
12%
20%
12%
16%
21%
19%
Stracone · 7
14%
29%
0%
14%
0%
43%
58%
Scored first
83%
24%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: GKS Fabianki 7 of 12, WIP Start Stawki 10 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
58%25%17%
Leading 7
Level 3
Trailing 2
2,00
points per game
At half-time
71%
5 z 7
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 142nd 15
At half-time
67%33%
Leading 8
Level 4
Trailing 0
2,33
points per game
At half-time
100%
8 z 8
Led at HT, won
–
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 222nd 29
7
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 2 games
6
7
Points dropped from winning positions in 9 · 12 games
0
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games