|
15 lis 2026-13:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
92%
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią 92%
Draw 5%
Lider Włocławek 3%
5,7 – 1,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
5-1
6% chance
Most Likely Score
97%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
77%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią · at home
Lider Włocławek · away
3,33
Goals scored per game
1,17
2,33
Goals conceded per game
4,17
1,37x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,64x
1,29x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,72x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Orzeł Służewo (A) 1-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Unia Gniewkowo (A) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
D
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
W
W
D
L
W
L
W
1,75
6-3-3
PPG Overall
2,17
4-1-1
PPG at Home
1,33
2-2-2
PPG Away
L
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
D
L
L
D
0,67
2-2-8
PPG Overall
1,17
2-1-3
PPG at Home
0,17
0-1-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Czarni Nakło nad Notecią at home +1,176% on points per game vs Lider Włocławek away (2,17 vs 0,17)
Rest & Schedule
15
days rest
Orzeł Służewo 1-1 Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
15
days rest
Unia Gniewkowo 3-1 Lider Włocławek
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
50%
67%
33%
Goals per game
5,92
5,67
6,17
Strzelił
2,83
3,33
2,33
Stracone
3,08
2,33
3,83
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
83%
83%
83%
Czyste konto
8%
17%
0%
Bez punktów
8%
0%
17%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
6
6
Zwyc %
17%
33%
0%
Goals per game
4,83
4,33
5,33
Strzelił
1,50
1,83
1,17
Stracone
3,33
2,50
4,17
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
92%
100%
83%
Czyste konto
0%
0%
0%
Bez punktów
8%
0%
17%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
CZA
Lider Włocławek
LID
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
–
Ponad 1,5
100% 12/12
100% 12/12
100%
88%
Ponad 2,5
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
74%
Ponad 3,5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
79%
60%
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
58% 7/12
58%
–
Under 2,5
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
13%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
83% 10/12
92% 11/12
88%
64%
BTTS & win
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
29%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
75% 9/12
83% 10/12
79%
–
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
CZA
Lider Włocławek
LID
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
100% 12/12
92% 11/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
83% 10/12
75% 9/12
79%
–
Ponad 2,5
50% 6/12
25% 3/12
38%
–
BTTS
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
42%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
3,33 at home
1,17 away
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią scored 20 in 6 home games
Lider Włocławek scored 7 in 6 away games
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
CZA
Lider Włocławek
LID
Scored over 0,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
Scored over 1,5
83% 10/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
58% 7/12
8% 1/12
Bez punktów
8% 1/12
8% 1/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
2,33 at home
4,17 away
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią conceded 14 in 6 home games
Lider Włocławek conceded 25 in 6 away games
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
CZA
Lider Włocławek
LID
Conceded over 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
Conceded over 1,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 2,5
58% 7/12
67% 8/12
Czyste konto
8% 1/12
0% 0/12
Streaks
2
Without a win last win 3 games ago
7
Stracone in a row
6
Strzelił in a row
6
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Porażki last game
12
Stracone all 12 this season
9
Over 2.5 goals in a row
8
Strzelił in a row
8
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
CZA
Lider Włocławek
LID
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,50
1,67
–
Opponent cards
1,83
1,50
–
Match total
4,33
3,17
4,25
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
25% 3/12
–
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Czarni Nakło nad Notecią
Strzelił · 34
12%
18%
20%
6%
18%
26%
Stracone · 37
19%
19%
8%
16%
16%
22%
Lider Włocławek
Strzelił · 18
5%
11%
22%
17%
17%
28%
Stracone · 40
20%
15%
8%
12%
25%
20%
42%
Scored first
33%
26%
Goals after 75'
28%
Scored first: Czarni Nakło nad Notecią 5 of 12, Lider Włocławek 4 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%17%33%
Leading 6
Level 2
Trailing 4
1,67
points per game
At half-time
67%
4 z 6
Led at HT, won
50%
2 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 172nd 17
At half-time
17%33%50%
Leading 2
Level 4
Trailing 6
0,83
points per game
At half-time
100%
2 z 2
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 6
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 72nd 11
8
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 10 games
2
5
Points dropped from winning positions in 8 · 5 games
8
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games