|
14 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
74%
18%
8%
Unia Gniewkowo 74%
Draw 18%
Pałuczanka Żnin 8%
2,1 – 0,5
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-0
16% chance
Most Likely Score
50%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
37%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Unia Gniewkowo · at home
Pałuczanka Żnin · away
2,57
Goals scored per game
0,86
1,14
Goals conceded per game
2,00
1,06x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,47x
0,63x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
0,82x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Lider Włocławek (H) 3-1 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs Kujawiak Kruszyn (A) 3-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
W
W
D
W
W
W
W
D
W
W
L
L
W
W
1,83
7-1-4
PPG Overall
1,86
4-1-2
PPG at Home
1,80
3-0-2
PPG Away
L
W
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
W
L
L
L
L
W
1,25
5-0-7
PPG Overall
1,80
3-0-2
PPG at Home
0,86
2-0-5
PPG Away
Venue form: Unia Gniewkowo at home +116% on points per game vs Pałuczanka Żnin away (1,86 vs 0,86)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Unia Gniewkowo 3-1 Lider Włocławek
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
Kujawiak Kruszyn 3-0 Pałuczanka Żnin
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
58%
57%
60%
Goals per game
4,75
3,71
6,20
Strzelił
2,83
2,57
3,20
Stracone
1,92
1,14
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
42%
57%
20%
Czyste konto
42%
43%
40%
Bez punktów
25%
14%
40%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
42%
60%
29%
Goals per game
2,83
2,80
2,86
Strzelił
1,17
1,60
0,86
Stracone
1,67
1,20
2,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
50%
40%
57%
Czyste konto
17%
20%
14%
Bez punktów
33%
40%
29%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Unia Gniewkowo
UNI
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
67% 8/12
79%
88%
Ponad 2,5
92% 11/12
58% 7/12
75%
74%
Ponad 3,5
67% 8/12
33% 4/12
50%
60%
Ponad 4,5
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
29%
–
Under 2,5
8% 1/12
42% 5/12
25%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
46%
64%
BTTS & win
25% 3/12
25% 3/12
25%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
42% 5/12
50% 6/12
46%
–
Unia Gniewkowo
UNI
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
67% 8/12
79%
–
Ponad 1,5
58% 7/12
42% 5/12
50%
–
Ponad 2,5
33% 4/12
8% 1/12
21%
–
BTTS
17% 2/12
8% 1/12
13%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,57 at home
0,86 away
Unia Gniewkowo scored 18 in 7 home games
Pałuczanka Żnin scored 6 in 7 away games
Unia Gniewkowo
UNI
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Scored over 0,5
75% 9/12
67% 8/12
Scored over 1,5
58% 7/12
25% 3/12
Scored over 2,5
58% 7/12
17% 2/12
Bez punktów
25% 3/12
33% 4/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
1,14 at home
2,00 away
Unia Gniewkowo conceded 8 in 7 home games
Pałuczanka Żnin conceded 14 in 7 away games
Unia Gniewkowo
UNI
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
Conceded over 0,5
58% 7/12
83% 10/12
Conceded over 1,5
50% 6/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
33% 4/12
25% 3/12
Czyste konto
42% 5/12
17% 2/12
Streaks
6
Unbeaten last loss 7 games ago
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Stracone in a row
3
Longest win run this season
1
Porażki last game
2
Longest win run this season
Match Totals
Unia Gniewkowo
UNI
Pałuczanka Żnin
PAŁ
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,58
2,08
–
Opponent cards
3,00
1,58
–
Match total
5,58
3,67
4,25
Ponad 3,5
83% 10/12
67% 8/12
–
Ponad 4,5
58% 7/12
25% 3/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Unia Gniewkowo
Strzelił · 34
12%
15%
12%
12%
14%
35%
Stracone · 23
18%
22%
17%
22%
17%
4%
Pałuczanka Żnin
Strzelił · 14
22%
22%
21%
7%
7%
21%
Stracone · 20
5%
10%
10%
15%
30%
30%
55%
Scored first
58%
35%
Goals after 75'
21%
Scored first: Unia Gniewkowo 6 of 11, Pałuczanka Żnin 7 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
50%8%42%
Leading 6
Level 1
Trailing 5
1,58
points per game
At half-time
100%
6 z 6
Led at HT, won
20%
1 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 132nd 21
At half-time
42%42%17%
Leading 5
Level 5
Trailing 2
1,67
points per game
At half-time
80%
4 z 5
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 2
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 92nd 5
6
Points won from losing positions in 6 · 7 games
0
0
Points dropped from winning positions in 7 · 7 games
6
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games