|
14 lis 2026-14:00
dni
godziny
minuty
sekundy
Stats Prediction
Result probability
38%
18%
44%
Piast Kołodziejewo 38%
Draw 18%
LTP Lubanie 44%
2,6 – 2,8
goals per side
Bramki oczekiwane
2-2
6% chance
Most Likely Score
91%
model
Ponad 2,5 bramki
87%
model
Both Teams Score
How the model sees it
Piast Kołodziejewo · at home
LTP Lubanie · away
2,14
Goals scored per game
1,71
3,00
Goals conceded per game
3,00
0,88x
Attack vs average goals scored, 1.00x = average
0,95x
1,66x
Defence vs average goals conceded, lower is better
1,24x
Average: 2,43 home goals and 1,81 away goals per game in Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2
Based on 12 + 12 Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 games (attack × defence × league average, Poisson)
18+ · Statistical estimate, not betting advice.
Matchweek Games
Lineups
Lineups not confirmed yetBoth teams shown with the XI from their last game
Last game lineup
vs Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska (H) 5-0 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Last game lineup
vs GKS Fabianki (A) 5-2 · 31 paź 2026
Zmiany
Common Opponents
Form & Points per Game
W
L
L
L
L
W
L
L
L
L
L
W
W
D
W
1,08
4-1-7
PPG Overall
1,29
3-0-4
PPG at Home
0,80
1-1-3
PPG Away
L
D
D
D
L
L
D
D
D
L
L
L
W
D
D
0,83
1-7-4
PPG Overall
0,80
0-4-1
PPG at Home
0,86
1-3-3
PPG Away
Venue form: Piast Kołodziejewo at home +50% on points per game vs LTP Lubanie away (1,29 vs 0,86)
Rest & Schedule
14
days rest
Piast Kołodziejewo 5-0 Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
1 game in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
14
days rest
GKS Fabianki 5-2 LTP Lubanie
0 games in 14 days · 3 in 30 days
Team Comparison
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
7
5
Zwyc %
33%
43%
20%
Goals per game
4,17
5,14
2,80
Strzelił
1,67
2,14
1,00
Stracone
2,50
3,00
1,80
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
33%
29%
40%
Czyste konto
25%
29%
20%
Bez punktów
50%
43%
60%
Overall
Dom
Wyjazd
Mecze
12
5
7
Zwyc %
8%
0%
14%
Goals per game
4,17
3,40
4,71
Strzelił
1,67
1,60
1,71
Stracone
2,50
1,80
3,00
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty
92%
100%
86%
Czyste konto
8%
0%
14%
Bez punktów
0%
0%
0%
Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off · underlined column = the venue each club plays this game at
Match Goals
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
92% 11/12
100% 12/12
96%
–
Ponad 1,5
92% 11/12
92% 11/12
92%
88%
Ponad 2,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
74%
Ponad 3,5
50% 6/12
50% 6/12
50%
60%
Ponad 4,5
50% 6/12
33% 4/12
42%
–
Under 2,5
25% 3/12
42% 5/12
33%
26%
Both teams score
BTTS
33% 4/12
92% 11/12
63%
64%
BTTS & win
17% 2/12
0% 0/12
8%
–
BTTS & over 2.5
33% 4/12
58% 7/12
46%
–
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Average
Avg
League
Ponad 0,5
75% 9/12
58% 7/12
67%
–
Ponad 1,5
67% 8/12
50% 6/12
58%
–
Ponad 2,5
17% 2/12
42% 5/12
29%
–
BTTS
8% 1/12
50% 6/12
29%
–
% of each club's games · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games, 4,24 goals per game)
Goals Scored & Conceded
Goals per game at this venue
2,14 at home
1,71 away
Piast Kołodziejewo scored 15 in 7 home games
LTP Lubanie scored 12 in 7 away games
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Scored over 0,5
50% 6/12
100% 12/12
Scored over 1,5
42% 5/12
42% 5/12
Scored over 2,5
33% 4/12
17% 2/12
Bez punktów
50% 6/12
0% 0/12
Goals conceded per game at this venue
3,00 at home
3,00 away
Piast Kołodziejewo conceded 21 in 7 home games
LTP Lubanie conceded 21 in 7 away games
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
LTP Lubanie
LTP
Conceded over 0,5
75% 9/12
92% 11/12
Conceded over 1,5
67% 8/12
58% 7/12
Conceded over 2,5
42% 5/12
33% 4/12
Czyste konto
25% 3/12
8% 1/12
Streaks
1
Wygrane last game
3
Strzelił in a row
3
Over 2.5 goals in a row
2
Longest win run this season
7
Without a win last win 8 games ago
12
Strzelił all 12 this season
7
Stracone in a row
7
Obie drużyny zdobyły punkty in a row
Match Totals
Piast Kołodziejewo
PIA
LTP Lubanie
LTP
League
Kartki
Kartki
2,67
1,92
–
Opponent cards
2,92
2,17
–
Match total
5,58
4,08
4,25
Ponad 3,5
67% 8/12
58% 7/12
–
Ponad 4,5
67% 8/12
42% 5/12
–
Not shown: Rzuty rożne, Strzały, Shots on target, Faule, Spalone, Possession - recorded in fewer than 70% of these games.
Per game, over the games each stat is recorded in · League = Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 (96 games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Goal Timing
0-15
16-30
31-45
46-60
61-75
76-90+
Piast Kołodziejewo
Strzelił · 20
5%
20%
15%
15%
25%
20%
Stracone · 30
14%
13%
13%
20%
23%
17%
LTP Lubanie
Strzelił · 20
20%
10%
10%
25%
15%
20%
Stracone · 30
10%
17%
17%
20%
13%
23%
45%
Scored first
50%
20%
Goals after 75'
20%
Scored first: Piast Kołodziejewo 5 of 11, LTP Lubanie 6 of 12 games with a goal · from timed goal events (stoppage time counts in its half's last period) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Halves & Game State
At half-time
33%25%42%
Leading 4
Level 3
Trailing 5
1,25
points per game
At half-time
75%
3 z 4
Led at HT, won
0%
0 z 5
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
At half-time
8%58%33%
Leading 1
Level 7
Trailing 4
0,83
points per game
At half-time
0%
0 z 1
Led at HT, won
25%
1 z 4
Trailed at HT, not beaten
Goals by half
1st 82nd 12
0
Points won from losing positions in 7 · 8 games
4
3
Points dropped from winning positions in 5 · 7 games
13
Game state replayed from timed goal events · bar length = share of the maximum possible (3 × games) · Klasa Okręgowa grupa 2 · finished games before kick-off
Likely Scorers
Bar + % = share of the club's goals
No assists recorded in these games.
Bar + % = share of the club's goals they set up
Booking Risk
Cards per 90
Cards per 90
Cards per 90 = players with 450+ minutes
Standings
Latest Games